Apprentice School vs. Bridgewater Eagles at Bridgewater, Va.
10/1/2011 at 1:00 pm
Apprentice School
13
Bridgewater
57
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Apprentice School (1-4) 7 0 0 6 13
Bridgewater (3-1) 17 19 14 7 57
Bridgewater, Va. | Jopson Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Apprentice School - Bridgewater
1 07:30 Bridgewater - Anthony Carter 33 yd run. (Will Davis kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 39 yards in 0:56.
0 - 7
1 02:28 Bridgewater - Will Davis 29 yd field goal.
Drive: 5 plays, 36 yards in 1:23.
0 - 10
1 00:26 Apprentice School - Trevon Johnson 35 yd pass from Paul Morgan. (Blake Penix kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 73 yards in 1:54.
7 - 10
1 00:15 Bridgewater - Cliff Woodard 83 yd kickoff return. (Will Davis kick is good). 7 - 17
2 08:42 Bridgewater - Leigh Bradley 4 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (Will Davis kick failed).
Drive: 9 plays, 80 yards in 4:19.
7 - 23
2 01:18 Bridgewater - J. Delbridge 58 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (Will Davis kick failed).
Drive: 4 plays, 80 yards in 0:41.
7 - 29
2 00:06 Bridgewater - Justin Bingham 13 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (Will Davis kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 35 yards in 0:22.
7 - 36
3 04:22 Bridgewater - Anthony Carter 2 yd run. (Will Davis kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 17 yards in 0:32.
7 - 43
3 02:09 Bridgewater - R. Green-Ellis 1 yd run. (Will Davis kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 26 yards in 1:52.
7 - 50
4 14:24 Apprentice School - Chris Virgin 6 yd run. (Blake Penix kick failed).
Drive: 5 plays, 58 yards in 2:37.
13 - 50
4 09:09 Bridgewater - Tyler Staton 9 yd pass from Willie Logan. (Stephen Hardy kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 60 yards in 1:41.
13 - 57
Apprentice SchoolStatisticsBridgewater
14 FIRST DOWNS 21
3
10
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
7
11
3
15% (2 of 13) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 33% (3 of 9)
33% (1 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
302 TOTAL OFFENSE 445
65
4.6
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
60
7.4
109 NET YARDS PASSING 184
9-20
5.5
6-31
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
13-22
8.4
2-6
0
193 NET YARDS RUSHING 261
45
4.3
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
38
6.9
6-184 PUNTS: Number-Yards 3-135
30.7 Average 45.0
143 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 146
0 0
10-143
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-14
3-132
0 0
11-103 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 9-70
6-3 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
2-6 SACKS: Number-Yards 6-31
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
32:49 TIME OF POSSESSION 27:11

Apprentice School

Bridgewater

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Paul Morgan 7-11 94 1 0
Jonathan Whelan 2-8 15 0 0
TEAM 0-1 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Carlos Gonzalez 8-17 144 3 0
Willie Logan 5-5 40 1 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Chris Virgin 13 100 7.7 20 1
Paul Morgan 15 78 5.2 21 0
Izhia Roundtree 3 7 2.3 5 0
Tamichael Fedd 8 6 0.8 12 0
Jonathan Whelan 6 2 0.3 10 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Carter 18 152 8.4 33 2
Jacob Wright 7 65 9.3 28 0
R. Green-Ellis 7 41 5.9 22 1
Carlos Gonzalez 1 9 9.0 9 0
Jordan Hartman 2 1 0.5 1 0
Jeff Matthews 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Willie Logan 2 -6 -3.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Trevon Johnson 2 66 33.0 35 1
Chris Virgin 4 22 5.5 11 0
Odis Wesby 1 13 13.0 13 0
Izhia Roundtree 2 8 4.0 5 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Julius Delbridge 2 67 33.5 58 1
Justin Bingham 2 31 15.5 18 1
Leigh Bradley 3 26 8.7 20 1
Cassidy Burns 1 20 20.0 20 0
Tyler Staton 2 20 10.0 11 1
Anthony Church 1 14 14.0 14 0
Shawn Lee 1 3 3.0 3 0
Jordan Chambers-Blai 1 3 3.0 3 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Blake Penix 0/1 0 1/2 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Will Davis 1/2 29 5/7 8
Stephen Hardy 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Blake Penix 6 184 30.7 54 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Tyler Staton 3 135 45.0 49 1 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Blake Penix 3 170 56.7 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Cassidy Burns 3 192 64.0 0 0
Will Davis 7 325 46.4 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Izhia Roundtree 7 128 18.3 33 0
Terrence Lennon 1 12 12.0 12 0
Ty Washington 1 3 3.0 3 0
Tamichael Fedd 1 0 0.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cliff Woodard 3 132 44.0 83 1
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Staton 1 7 7.0 7 0
Cliff Woodard 1 7 7.0 7 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Paul Morgan 1 1
Jonathan Whelan 2 1
Chris Virgin 3 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# Apprentice School Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
21 Marlon Lane 4 4 8 - - - - 1
28 Johnathan Miller 7 0 7 - - - -
22 Aaron Finley 3 3 6 - 0.5 - 1 - -
9 Louis Norwood 2 3 5 - - - -
32 Johnathan Jones 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
50 Brock Bullock 1 4 5 - 1 - 2 - -
4 Corey Sept 0 4 4 - 1.5 - 4 - -
26 Corinthious Nathan 3 1 4 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
25 Ty Washington 2 1 3 - 1 - 2 - -
38 Darren Clark 2 1 3 - 0.5 - 0 - -
55 Joe Creek 2 1 3 - - - -
99 Darin Spencer 1 2 3 0.5 - 0 0.5 - 3 - - 1
98 Tyriee Hippard 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
8 Jovan McCamey 1 0 1 - - - -
37 Teyquan Mayfield 0 1 1 - - - -
90 Kyell Collins 1 0 1 - - - -
92 Daniel Kershner 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Justin Hager 0 1 1 - - - -
96 Dakota Connell 0 1 1 0.5 - 0 - - -
TOTALS 32 32 64 2 - 6 7 - 20 - - 1 1
# Bridgewater Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Chris Wholey 6 3 9 - 2.5 - 8 1 - - 1
47 Todd Harris 4 2 6 - 1 - 5 1 - -
17 Jeff Mehlhaff 3 2 5 - - - - 1
22 Victor Williams 3 2 5 - 3 - 9 1 - -
52 Stephen Howard 1 4 5 1 - 5 1 - 5 - - 1
3 Terrell Corley 3 1 4 - - - - 1
56 Danny Grogg 2 2 4 1 - 6 2.5 - 10 1 1-0 -
7 Andrew Palmer 2 1 3 - - - -
9 Darrick Gore 2 1 3 - - - -
21 Stephen Jackson 1 2 3 - - - -
51 Alex Collins 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 1-0 -
64 Joel Francis 2 1 3 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - - 1
91 Dominic Jeter 1 2 3 1 - 8 1 - 8 - - 1
16 Daryus Beale 0 2 2 - - - -
18 Sammy Coleman 2 0 2 - - - -
32 Jermaine Spears 2 0 2 - - - -
36 Cole Nebb 1 1 2 - - - -
81 Cliff Woodard 1 1 2 - - - -
86 Leigh Bradley 1 1 2 - - - -
90 Derel Wright 1 1 2 1 - 4 1.5 - 4 1 - - 1
2 Eugene Cummings 1 0 1 - - - - 1
5 Shawn Lee 1 0 1 - - - -
11 Keith Lance 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
25 Michael Clopper 0 1 1 - - - -
27 Damien Gero 0 1 1 - - - -
37 Anthony Edwards 1 0 1 - - - -
60 John Brilliant 0 1 1 - - - -
92 Tyler Thompson 0 1 1 0.5 - 1 0.5 - 1 - - 1
99 Dillon Meacham 1 0 1 1 - 4 1 - 4 - -
98 Samuel Dietze - - 1-0 -
45 Willie Propps - - - - 1
28 DaMario McFadgen - - - - 1
TOTALS 43 36 79 6 - 31 15 - 58 6 3-0 - 5 6
Other Information
Location: Bridgewater, Va.
Stadium: Jopson Field
Attendance: 2153
Weather: Sunny, Cool
Temperature: 59
Referee: Phil Stenstrum
Umpire: Chris Eldreth
Head Linesman: Alec Kornacki
Line Judge: Maia Chaka
Back Judge: Shawn McMahon
Field Judge: Dick Foster
Side Judge: Chris Jarrell
Scorekeeper: Tim Leister
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio