Widener vs. Wilkes at Edwardsville, Pa
9/24/2011 at 1:00 pm
Widener
27
Wilkes
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Widener (3-1, 1-1) 0 7 7 13 27
Wilkes (1-2, 1-1) 7 14 7 7 35
Edwardsville, Pa | Schmidt Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Widener - Wilkes
1 08:11 Wilkes - Todd Eagles 37 yd pass from Alex George. (Geoffrey Arentz kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 75 yards in 3:55.
0 - 7
2 13:58 Wilkes - Alex George 5 yd run. (Geoffrey Arentz kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 30 yards in 2:29.
0 - 14
2 10:09 Widener - Brendan Curran 6 yd run. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 58 yards in 3:38.
7 - 14
2 08:45 Wilkes - Alex George 28 yd run. (Geoffrey Arentz kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 73 yards in 1:18.
7 - 21
3 07:08 Wilkes - Zach Tivald 29 yd pass from Alex George. (Geoffrey Arentz kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 66 yards in 1:33.
7 - 28
3 04:51 Widener - T. Morrison 2 yd run. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 54 yards in 2:04.
14 - 28
4 12:48 Wilkes - Alex George 1 yd run. (Geoffrey Arentz kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 12 yards in 2:12.
14 - 35
4 05:02 Widener - Anthony Davis 14 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (Matt Breslin kick failed).
Drive: 10 plays, 89 yards in 2:16.
20 - 35
4 01:47 Widener - Dennis Wolley 15 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 73 yards in 1:59.
27 - 35
WidenerStatisticsWilkes
25 FIRST DOWNS 21
16
7
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
7
12
2
31% (5 of 16) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 31% (5 of 16)
60% (3 of 5) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (1 of 1)
441 TOTAL OFFENSE 508
87
5.1
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
79
6.4
327 NET YARDS PASSING 176
30-58
5.6
0-0
3
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
10-22
8.0
2-8
0
114 NET YARDS RUSHING 332
29
3.9
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
57
5.8
5-187 PUNTS: Number-Yards 9-303
37.4 Average 33.7
148 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 115
5-6
6-142
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-22
4-48
3-45
4-45 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 11-93
3-2 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-1
2-8 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 3-45
25:38 TIME OF POSSESSION 34:22

Widener

Wilkes

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Chris Haupt 30-57 327 2 3
Tevin Campbell 0-1 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Alex George 10-21 176 2 0
TEAM 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Couve Lafate 11 71 6.5 17 0
Brendan Curran 4 18 4.5 9 1
Terrant Morrison 5 13 2.6 12 1
Chris Haupt 5 9 1.8 6 0
Tevin Campbell 4 3 0.8 7 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Zach Tivald 21 147 7.0 51 0
Alex George 18 98 5.4 28 3
Auxence Wogou 13 63 4.8 10 0
Tyler Berntsen 4 25 6.3 12 0
TEAM 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Davis 8 95 11.9 25 1
Dennis Wolley 4 57 14.3 17 1
Couve Lafate 3 49 16.3 23 0
Dom DePasquale 2 31 15.5 17 0
Carmen Imbalzano 4 28 7.0 9 0
Cedrick Clayton 4 26 6.5 9 0
Brian DiGiovanni 2 18 9.0 9 0
Adam Marcucci 1 11 11.0 11 0
Terrant Morrison 1 9 9.0 9 0
Richard Brown 1 3 3.0 3 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Todd Eagles 4 84 21.0 37 1
Zach Tivald 2 62 31.0 33 1
Alex George 1 14 14.0 14 0
Shawn Gregson 2 13 6.5 10 0
Drew Devitt 1 3 3.0 3 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Matt Breslin 3/4 3
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Geoffrey Arentz 0/1 0 5/5 5
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kevin Huelster 5 187 37.4 45 0 3
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Jordan Fredo 9 303 33.7 44 0 3
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Matt Breslin 4 213 53.3 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Jordan Fredo 5 246 49.2 0 0
Geoffrey Arentz 1 59 59.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Davis 4 94 23.5 33 0
Laquan Robinson 1 35 35.0 35 0
Brian DiGiovanni 1 13 13.0 13 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Shawn Gregson 2 20 10.0 10 0
Auxence Wogou 1 16 16.0 16 0
Calvin Garvin 1 12 12.0 12 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Davis 2 9 4.5 12 0
Laquan Robinson 3 -3 -1.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Shawn Gregson 2 17 8.5 10 0
David Kratzer 1 5 5.0 5 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Matt Gunther 1 0 0.0 0 0
Jake Sarson 1 45 45.0 45 0
T. Moore-Jacobs 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Laquan Robinson 2 2
Tevin Campbell 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Auxence Wogou 2 1
Alex George 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Widener Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
47 Joe Wojceichowski 10 2 12 - - - -
42 Dylan Ditmer 5 3 8 - 0.5 - 1 1 - -
43 Jamal Dorsey 4 3 7 - - - -
99 Darius Johnson 5 2 7 0.5 - 1 0.5 - 1 - -
1 Colin Masterson 4 2 6 - - - -
33 Chad Gravinese 5 1 6 - 1 - 1 - -
28 Brad Waltman 3 1 4 - - 1 - -
92 Trevor Hicks 1 3 4 - 0.5 - 0 1 - -
98 John Philpott 1 3 4 1.5 - 7 1.5 - 7 - -
2 Laquan Robinson 2 1 3 - - - - 1
16 Robert Watkins 2 1 3 - - - -
15 Gary Fish 1 1 2 - - - - 1
39 Nick Rodriguez 2 0 2 - - 1-0 - 1
49 Kevin Burns 2 0 2 - - - -
58 James Showell 2 0 2 - - - -
7 Mackenzie Williams 1 0 1 - - - -
18 Drew Jemison 1 0 1 - - - -
23 Chris Cottrell 0 1 1 - - - -
38 James McFadden 1 0 1 - - - -
41 Brandon Nye 0 1 1 - - - -
51 Ian Groover 0 1 1 - - - -
79 Robert Miller 0 1 1 - - - -
93 Jonathan Greene 1 0 1 - - - -
96 Antonio Ferrer 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 53 28 81 2 - 8 4 - 10 3 1-0 - 3
# Wilkes Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
34 T. Moore-Jacobs 6 8 14 - - - 1-0 2
25 Dylan Mohring 3 4 7 - 0.5 - 1 - -
8 Seth Fetterolf 5 1 6 - - - -
41 Harry Reese 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 3 - -
10 Todd Eagles 3 1 4 - - 1-0 -
31 Jake Sarson 3 1 4 - - - 1-45 1
37 Matt Briskie 2 2 4 - - - - 1
5 Omar Richardson 2 1 3 - - - -
11 Matt Gunther 1 2 3 - - - 1-0 3
12 Auxence Wogou 2 1 3 - - 1 - -
18 Justin Pellowsk 3 0 3 - - - - 2
23 Joe Chrismer 3 0 3 - - 1-0 - 1
99 Rob Houseknecht 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 4 - -
22 Chea Sloh 1 1 2 - - - -
36 Paul Gaffney 1 1 2 - - - -
77 James Moore 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 2 - -
91 Josh Brito 2 0 2 - - - -
9 Mark Senchak 0 1 1 - - - -
15 Chris Demuro 0 1 1 - - - -
24 Shane Stanek 1 0 1 - - - -
38 Jordan Mroczka 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Tom Calabrese 1 0 1 - - - -
92 Matt Hill 1 0 1 - - - -
97 Colton Miller 1 0 1 - 1 - 9 1 - -
TOTALS 45 32 77 0 - 0 3 - 19 2 2-0 3-45 10
Other Information
Location: Edwardsville, Pa
Stadium: Schmidt Stadium
Attendance: 2335
Weather: Sunny
Temperature: 72
Wind: NW 2
Referee: R. Lickfield
Umpire: Chris Iles
Head Linesman: Chuck Ruslavage
Line Judge: Eric Brewer
Back Judge: Jimmie Burks
Field Judge: Joe Caruso
Side Judge: Greg Neugebauer
Scorekeeper: WU Sports Info.
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio