FDU-Florham vs. The College of NJ at Ewing, NJ
9/16/2011 at 7:00 pm
FDU-Florham
21
TCNJ
49
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
FDU-Florham (0-2) 0 0 14 7 21
TCNJ (2-0, 1-0) 7 28 7 7 49
Ewing, NJ | Lions' Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
FDU-Florham TCNJ
Uni. Player
1 Kyle Molitoris
2 Jon Bennett
3 Malik Peterson
4 Sean Norton
5 A. Molitoris
6 Sean McPherson
7 Ryan Cushman
8 Mike Santos
9 Tim Grey
11 A. Fruncillo
14 Mike Larson
15 Daniel Woodford
16 Lavon Hall
17 Rob Savacool
19 Doug Van orden
20 Joe Tauriello
21 Steve Margolin
22 Tanner Ogilvie
23 Daivon Mora
24 Frank Trivigno
25 Shane Roland
27 Dan Hicks
30 Mike Georgetti
32 Travis Mullen
34 Anthony Barzyz
35 Kyle McNicholas
36 Marcus Brooks
37 Nick Miranda
38 Michael Mancino
39 Peter Amerosi
40 Charlie Thomas
42 Deavhon Boucher
43 Taj Belfield
44 Ryan Daly
45 Devin Robinson
46 Tashod Owens
47 Steve Hoverson
48 Dan Diprofio
50 Nick Barber
52 Don Fisher
53 Zach Flaherty
54 Colin Testa
57 Pat Cordaro
60 Chuck Marchese
62 Rich Vazzano
64 S. Cancelliere
66 Rich DeAngelo
67 Justin Moore
69 Jon O'Boyle
70 James Collins
73 Chris Hamilton
76 Jim Rizzolo
81 Tyler Hardy
82 Alex Kwapis
84 Brian Anyanwu
85 Kyle Twitty
90 Phil Kresefski
94 Robert Loneker
95 C. Mattera
98 Drew Reifinger
99 Charles Vines
Uni. Player
1 Phil Gatti
2 Christopher Meliado
4 Greg Burns
5 Nicholas Tyson
6 Glenn Grainger
7 Matthew Della-Croce
8 Scotty Mathurin
9 Kevin Allgood
10 Michael Lambert
11 Matthew Rosati
12 Brian Mills
13 William Friedrich
15 James Donoghue
17 John Hoehn
18 Vince Marcucci
19 Derek Goreczny
20 Kevin Reavey
22 Shawn Brown
23 Kyle Janeczek
24 Tristen DeFazio
25 Nick Bricker
27 Sean Clark
28 Brad Young
29 Mike Alberque
31 Vince Henry
32 Matthew Chierici
35 Joe Laferlita
36 Joe Falco
37 Erik Trost
39 Vincenzo Nocera
40 Andrew Carbone
42 Joseph Conklin
43 John Kinzel
46 Michael Curran
48 Tyler Olsson
49 Ryan Lowe
50 Kevin Jiras
52 Thomas Masi
53 Nick Lukaszewicz
54 Jonathan Power
55 Brandon Harper
56 Thomas Hoppe
58 Mike Silakoski
60 Dan Strasle
61 Argyrios Nikolaidis
63 Shaun O'Donnell
64 Abayomi Arowolo
65 Seth Konoza
66 Sean Clarry
67 Evan Samlin
69 Alexander Deluise
70 A. Rodrigues
71 Joseph Serrao
72 Mike Barber
74 Chris McLaughlin
76 Paul Napoli
78 Min-Su Kim
79 Matt Howard
80 Connor DeLeon
81 Chuck Stewart
82 Patrick Chirchirillo
83 Derrick Hughes
85 Ryan Baranowsky
87 Kevin Barry
88 Frederick Sprengel
89 Patrick Kimball
90 Justin Bruso
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
FDU-Florham TCNJ
Uni. Player
10 Bryan Soletto
12 Matt Oswald
13 Devin Foxworth
18 Tyler Cottrell
26 Dan Hamilton
28 Anthony Alecci
29 Matthew Holland
31 Gino Vilorio
33 Mike Winters
41 Joe Mancini
49 Anthony Farag
55 Nick Alvarez
56 Momoh Bassie
59 Paul Valdez
61 Bruce Arlett
71 Brian Pisano
72 Josh Berner
75 Nick Leonte
88 Austin Smith
Uni. Player
3 Keith Dearden
14 Daniel Dugan
16 C. Westenhiser
21 James Siracusa
26 Matthew Fleck
30 J. Doniloski
34 Tyler Powell
38 Nicholas Sands
41 D. Musselman
44 J. Chiusano
45 Mike Yarish
47 Joshua Gordon
51 Joe Russo
57 Kevin Brune
59 Jake Weiss
62 Johne Ringo
68 Darren Pardo
73 Mike Larcamp
75 Justin Meyer
84 Matthew Zadroga
86 Brian Henderson
94 Zach Preschel
96 Joe Urcioli
98 Chuck Stewart
98 Chuck Stewart
99 Chris Fehr
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.