Bridgewater Eagles vs. Shenandoah Hornets at Winchester, Va.
9/10/2011 at 7:00
Bridgewater
28
Shenandoah
23
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bridgewater (2-0) 0 14 8 6 28
Shenandoah (1-1) 6 3 7 7 23
Winchester, Va. | Sprint Field/Shentel
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at BC30 Change of possession, SU ball on SU30, 1st and 10.
Shenandoah at 15:00
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:08 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 64 yards to the BC6, Cliff Woodard return 25 yards to the BC31 (MITCHELL, Byron;ROGERS, Josh).
Bridgewater at 14:52
1st and 10 at BC31 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 14:52.
1st and 10 at BC31 Darrin McKenzie rush for 8 yards to the BC39 (GIBBS, Larry), PENALTY SU offside declined.
2nd and 2 at BC39 Darrin McKenzie rush for 1 yard to the BC40 (MARTIN, Brandon;JOHNSON, Jajuan).
3rd and 1 at BC40 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the BC42, 1ST DOWN BC (ROGERS, Josh).
1st and 10 at BC42 Darrin McKenzie rush for 1 yard to the BC43 (FUNK, Preston).
2nd and 9 at BC43 Darrin McKenzie rush for no gain to the BC43 (MARTIN, Brandon;ROGERS, Josh).
3rd and 9 at BC43 J. Hutchinson rush for 3 yards to the BC46, fumble forced by REDMOND, John, fumble by J. Hutchinson recovered by BC TEAM at BC46.
4th and 6 at BC46 Tyler Staton punt 44 yards to the SU10, BELL, David return 1 yards to the SU11 (Todd Harris).
6 plays, 15 yards, 3:16 elapsed
Shenandoah at 11:36
1st and 10 at SU11 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 11:36.
1st and 10 at SU11 MARTZ, Brad rush for 8 yards to the SU19 (Chris Wholey), PENALTY BC offside defense declined.
2nd and 2 at SU19 MARTZ, Brad rush for loss of 4 yards to the SU15 (Dominic Jeter).
3rd and 6 at SU15 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 9 yards to the SU24, 1ST DOWN SU (Jeff Mehlhaff).
1st and 10 at SU24 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to FELDMAN, Kyle.
2nd and 10 at SU24 MARTZ, Brad rush for no gain to the SU24, fumble forced by Danny Grogg, fumble by MARTZ, Brad recovered by BC Danny Grogg at SU24.
5 plays, 13 yards, 1:33 elapsed
Bridgewater at 10:03
1st and 10 at SU24 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 10:03.
1st and 10 at SU24 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Leigh Bradley.
2nd and 10 at SU24 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the SU22 (FUNK, Preston;GIBBS, Larry).
3rd and 8 at SU22 Timeout Bridgewater Eagles, clock 09:17.
3rd and 8 at SU22 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Chris Curry for 12 yards to the SU10, 1ST DOWN BC (JOHNSON, Jajuan;MARTIN, Brandon).
1st and Goal at SU10 Darrin McKenzie rush for loss of 3 yards to the SU13, fumble by Darrin McKenzie recovered by SU REDMOND, John at SU13.
4 plays, 11 yards, 1:17 elapsed
Shenandoah at 08:46
1st and 10 at SU13 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 08:46.
1st and 10 at SU13 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 7 yards to the SU20 (Eugene Cummings;Terrell Corley).
2nd and 3 at SU20 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 12 yards to the SU32, 1ST DOWN SU (Chris Wholey;Eugene Cummings).
1st and 10 at SU32 MARTZ, Brad rush for loss of 1 yard to the SU31 (Stephen Howard;Stephen Jackson).
2nd and 11 at SU31 MARTZ, Brad rush for 2 yards to the SU33 (Todd Harris).
3rd and 9 at SU33 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 41 yards to the BC26, 1ST DOWN SU (Jeff Mehlhaff).
1st and 10 at BC26 MARTZ, Brad rush for 1 yard to the BC25 (Murphy Luatua;Samuel Dietze).
2nd and 9 at BC25 MARTZ, Brad rush for no gain to the BC25 (Murphy Luatua;Tyler Thompson).
3rd and 9 at BC25 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 23 yards to the BC2, 1ST DOWN SU (Eugene Cummings).
1st and Goal at BC02 MARTZ, Brad rush for 1 yard to the BC1 (Murphy Luatua;Danny Grogg).
2nd and Goal at BC01 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for 1 yard to the BC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:00.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Leigh Bradley).
10 plays, 87 yards, 4:46 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 62 yards to the BC8, Cliff Woodard return 26 yards to the BC34 (ROGERS, Josh;VOLZ, Philip).
Bridgewater at 03:52
1st and 10 at BC34 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 03:52.
1st and 10 at BC34 Darrin McKenzie rush for 6 yards to the BC40 (GIBBS, Larry), PENALTY BC holding 11 yards to the BC29.
1st and 15 at BC29 1st and 15.
1st and 15 at BC29 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the BC31 (ERDMAN, Nick;ROGERS, Josh).
2nd and 13 at BC31 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to J. Delbridge for 24 yards to the SU45 (MARTIN, Brandon), PENALTY BC pass interference 15 yards to the BC16, NO PLAY.
2nd and 28 at BC16 Darrin McKenzie rush for loss of 1 yard to the BC15 (ROGERS, Josh).
3rd and 29 at BC15 PENALTY BC delay of game 5 yards to the BC10.
3rd and 34 at BC10 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Nick Wimer for 7 yards to the BC17 (PARKINS, Cliff;PURCELL, P).
4th and 27 at BC17 Tyler Staton punt 33 yards to the 50 yardline, BELL, David return 2 yards to the BC48 (Cord Keating), PENALTY SU illegal block 10 yards to the SU42, 1st and 10, SU ball on SU42.
4 plays, -17 yards, 3:08 elapsed
Shenandoah at 00:44
1st and 10 at SU42 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 00:44.
1st and 10 at SU42 MARTZ, Brad rush for no gain to the SU42 (Stephen Howard;Joel Francis).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 10 at SU42 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 10 at SU42 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
3rd and 10 at SU42 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
4th and 10 at SU42 GAY, Cory punt 33 yards to the BC25, Tyler Staton return 4 yards to the BC29 (MITCHELL, Byron).
3 plays, 0 yards, 1:06 elapsed
Bridgewater at 14:38
1st and 10 at BC29 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 14:38.
1st and 10 at BC29 R. Green-Ellis rush for 5 yards to the BC34 (ROWLAND, Dustin).
2nd and 5 at BC34 Ryan Richmond rush for 5 yards to the BC39, 1ST DOWN BC (PARKINS, Cliff;ROGERS, Josh).
1st and 10 at BC39 PENALTY BC false start (Leigh Bradley) 5 yards to the BC34.
1st and 15 at BC34 Tyler Staton rush for 11 yards to the BC45 (JOHNSON, Jajuan;GIBBS, Larry).
2nd and 4 at BC45 R. Green-Ellis rush for 1 yard to the BC46 (REDMOND, John).
3rd and 3 at BC46 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Tyler Staton for 3 yards to the BC49, 1ST DOWN BC (JOHNSON, Jajuan).
1st and 10 at BC49 R. Green-Ellis rush for 2 yards to the SU49 (MARTIN, Brandon;ROGERS, Josh).
2nd and 8 at SU49 R. Green-Ellis rush for 3 yards to the SU46 (FUNK, Preston).
3rd and 5 at SU46 Timeout Bridgewater Eagles, clock 10:34.
3rd and 5 at SU46 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Chris Curry for 2 yards to the SU44 (JOHNSON, Jajuan).
4th and 3 at SU44 Tyler Staton punt 31 yards to the SU13, BELL, David return 9 yards to the SU22 (Andrew Palmer).
8 plays, 27 yards, 4:53 elapsed
Shenandoah at 09:45
1st and 10 at SU22 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 09:45.
1st and 10 at SU22 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 7 yards to the SU29 (Jermaine Spears).
2nd and 3 at SU29 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the SU28, fumble by TEAM recovered by SU WRIGHT, Daniel at SU28.
3rd and 4 at SU28 WRIGHT, Daniel pass intercepted by Jeff Mehlhaff at the SU32, Jeff Mehlhaff return 32 yards to the SU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:29.
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:16 elapsed
Bridgewater at 08:29
  Will Davis kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Cassidy Burns kickoff 65 yards to the SU5, MITCHELL, Byron return 15 yards to the SU20 (Cliff Woodard).
Shenandoah at 08:24
1st and 10 at SU20 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 08:24.
1st and 10 at SU20 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 1 yard to the SU21 (Chris Wholey;Cole Nebb).
2nd and 9 at SU21 MARTZ, Brad rush for 2 yards to the SU23, out-of-bounds (Chris Wholey).
3rd and 7 at SU23 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 34 yards to the BC43, 1ST DOWN SU (Jermaine Spears;Chris Wholey).
1st and 10 at BC43 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 31 yards to the BC12, 1ST DOWN SU (Terrell Corley).
1st and 10 at BC12 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for loss of 7 yards to the BC19 (Todd Harris;Tyler Thompson).
2nd and 17 at BC19 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to DELLINGER, S for 5 yards to the BC14 (Stephen Jackson;Todd Harris).
3rd and 12 at BC14 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 1 yard to the BC13 (Andrew Palmer;Victor Williams).
4th and 11 at BC13 LLOYD, Andrew field goal attempt from 30 GOOD, clock 04:32.
8 plays, 67 yards, 3:52 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 54 yards to the BC16, Cliff Woodard return 32 yards to the BC48 (LEWIS, Kirk).
Bridgewater at 04:25
1st and 10 at BC48 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 04:25.
1st and 10 at BC48 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Justin Bingham for 6 yards to the SU46 (MITCHELL, Byron).
2nd and 4 at SU46 Darrin McKenzie rush for 29 yards to the SU17, 1ST DOWN BC (MITCHELL, Byron;JOHNSON, Jajuan).
1st and 10 at SU17 Darrin McKenzie rush for 6 yards to the SU11 (GIBBS, Larry).
2nd and 4 at SU11 Darrin McKenzie rush for 11 yards to the SU0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:40.
  Will Davis kick attempt good, PENALTY SU personal foul (ROWLAND, Dustin) 15 yards to the BC45.
1st and Goal at BC45 1st and 55.
4 plays, 52 yards, 1:45 elapsed
  Cassidy Burns kickoff 55 yards to the SU0, touchback.
Shenandoah at 02:40
1st and 10 at SU20 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 02:40.
1st and 10 at SU20 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 12 yards to the SU32, 1ST DOWN SU, out-of-bounds (Eugene Cummings).
1st and 10 at SU32 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to MARTZ, Brad.
2nd and 10 at SU32 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to MURPHY, Qiydaar.
3rd and 10 at SU32 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to FELDMAN, Kyle for 10 yards to the SU42, 1ST DOWN SU (Jeff Mehlhaff).
1st and 10 at SU42 WRIGHT, Daniel sacked for loss of 6 yards to the SU36 (Danny Grogg), fumble by WRIGHT, Daniel recovered by BC Stephen Howard at SU36.
5 plays, 16 yards, 1:01 elapsed
Bridgewater at 01:39
1st and 10 at SU36 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 01:39.
1st and 10 at SU36 Nick Wimer rush for 12 yards to the SU24 (GIBBS, Larry), PENALTY BC illegal formation 5 yards to the SU41, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at SU41 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to J. Delbridge.
2nd and 15 at SU41 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Nick Wimer (REDMOND, John).
3rd and 15 at SU41 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Cassidy Burns (MITCHELL, Byron).
4th and 15 at SU41 Tyler Staton punt 40 yards to the SU1, downed.
3 plays, -5 yards, 0:46 elapsed
Shenandoah at 00:53
1st and 10 at SU01 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 00:53.
1st and 10 at SU01 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for 2 yards to the SU3 (Todd Harris).
2nd and 8 at SU03 MARTZ, Brad rush for 6 yards to the SU9 (Chris Wholey).
3rd and 2 at SU09 End of half, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 8 yards, 0:53 elapsed
back to top
3rd
3rd and 2 at SU09 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, BC ball on BC30.
  Cassidy Burns kickoff 58 yards to the SU12, MITCHELL, Byron return 21 yards to the SU33 (Daryus Beale;Sammy Coleman).
Shenandoah at 14:52
1st and 10 at SU33 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 14:52.
1st and 10 at SU33 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 11 yards to the SU44, 1ST DOWN SU (Eugene Cummings).
1st and 10 at SU44 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to FELDMAN, Kyle for 13 yards to the BC43, 1ST DOWN SU, out-of-bounds (Victor Williams).
1st and 10 at BC43 MARTZ, Brad rush for 2 yards to the BC41 (Danny Grogg).
2nd and 8 at BC41 MARTZ, Brad rush for no gain to the BC41 (Chris Wholey).
3rd and 8 at BC41 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MARTZ, Brad for loss of 2 yards to the BC43 (Danny Grogg;Chris Wholey).
4th and 10 at BC43 GAY, Cory punt 29 yards to the BC14, fair catch by Tyler Staton.
5 plays, 24 yards, 2:30 elapsed
Bridgewater at 12:22
1st and 10 at BC14 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 12:22.
1st and 10 at BC14 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to J. Delbridge (BROWN, Derrick).
2nd and 10 at BC14 Darrin McKenzie rush for loss of 1 yard to the BC13 (GIBBS, Larry;REDMOND, John).
3rd and 11 at BC13 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to J. Delbridge for 19 yards to the BC32, 1ST DOWN BC (GIBBS, Larry).
1st and 10 at BC32 Darrin McKenzie rush for 15 yards to the BC47 (GIBBS, Larry), PENALTY BC holding (Michael Henson) 8 yards to the BC24, NO PLAY.
1st and 18 at BC24 Darrin McKenzie rush for no gain to the BC24 (ERDMAN, Nick;FUNK, Preston).
2nd and 18 at BC24 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Leigh Bradley.
3rd and 18 at BC24 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to J. Delbridge for 4 yards to the BC28 (REDMOND, John).
4th and 14 at BC28 Tyler Staton punt 28 yards to the SU44, out-of-bounds, PENALTY SU holding (REMSON, Tyler) 10 yards to the SU34, 1st and 10, SU ball on SU34.
6 plays, 14 yards, 3:10 elapsed
Shenandoah at 09:12
1st and 10 at SU34 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 09:12.
1st and 10 at SU34 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 65 yards to the BC1, 1ST DOWN SU (Eugene Cummings).
1st and Goal at BC01 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for no gain to the BC1 (Murphy Luatua).
2nd and Goal at BC01 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for 1 yard to the BC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:07.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt good.
3 plays, 66 yards, 1:05 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 52 yards to the BC18, Eugene Cummings return 17 yards to the BC35 (SCHOEFFEL, P;LEWIS, Kirk).
Bridgewater at 08:01
1st and 10 at BC35 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 08:01.
1st and 10 at BC35 Darrin McKenzie rush for 10 yards to the BC45, 1ST DOWN BC (ROGERS, Josh).
1st and 10 at BC45 Darrin McKenzie rush for 4 yards to the BC49 (ROWLAND, Dustin;JOHNSON, Jajuan).
2nd and 6 at BC49 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Cassidy Burns for 9 yards to the SU42, 1ST DOWN BC (REDMOND, John).
1st and 10 at SU42 R. Green-Ellis rush for 1 yard to the SU41 (JOHNSON, Jajuan).
2nd and 9 at SU41 Darrin McKenzie rush for 13 yards to the SU28, 1ST DOWN BC (MITCHELL, Byron).
1st and 10 at SU28 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Leigh Bradley.
2nd and 10 at SU28 R. Green-Ellis rush for 4 yards to the SU24 (PURCELL, Sean).
3rd and 6 at SU24 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Chris Curry for 5 yards to the SU19 (REDMOND, John).
4th and 1 at SU19 Will Davis field goal attempt from 36 MISSED - wide right, spot at SU20, clock 03:45.
9 plays, 46 yards, 4:16 elapsed
Shenandoah at 03:45
1st and 10 at SU20 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 03:45.
1st and 10 at SU20 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 11 yards to the SU31 (Jeff Mehlhaff), PENALTY SU holding (ATHEY, PJ) 6 yards to the SU14, NO PLAY.
1st and 16 at SU14 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for 2 yards to the SU16 (Dominic Jeter).
2nd and 14 at SU16 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
3rd and 14 at SU16 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
4th and 14 at SU16 GAY, Cory punt 31 yards to the SU47, fair catch by Tyler Staton.
3 plays, -4 yards, 1:16 elapsed
Bridgewater at 02:29
1st and 10 at SU47 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 02:29.
1st and 10 at SU47 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to J. Delbridge.
2nd and 10 at SU47 Darrin McKenzie rush for 23 yards to the SU24, 1ST DOWN BC (JOHNSON, Jajuan).
1st and 10 at SU24 Darrin McKenzie rush for 16 yards to the SU8, 1ST DOWN BC (MITCHELL, Byron).
1st and Goal at SU08 Jacob Wright rush for 6 yards to the SU2 (REDMOND, John;MITCHELL, Byron).
2nd and Goal at SU02 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the SU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:46.
  Carlos Gonzalez pass attempt to Cassidy Burns good.
5 plays, 47 yards, 1:43 elapsed
  Cassidy Burns kickoff 60 yards to the SU10, MITCHELL, Byron return 15 yards to the SU25 (Cole Nebb;Orlando Bryant).
Shenandoah at 00:40
1st and 10 at SU25 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 00:40.
1st and 10 at SU25 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
2nd and 10 at SU25 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to JOSEPH, Carl for 14 yards to the SU39, 1ST DOWN SU (Danny Grogg;Samuel Dietze).
1st and 10 at SU39 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 3 yards to the SU42 (Andrew Palmer).
back to top
4th
2nd and 7 at SU42 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at SU42 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 5 yards to the SU47 (Andrew Palmer;Stephen Jackson).
3rd and 2 at SU47 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 1 yard to the SU48 (Tyler Thompson).
4th and 1 at SU48 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 13:39.
4th and 1 at SU48 MARTZ, Brad rush for no gain to the SU48 (Victor Williams).
6 plays, 23 yards, 2:07 elapsed
Bridgewater at 13:33
1st and 10 at SU48 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 13:33.
1st and 10 at SU48 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Cliff Woodard for 46 yards to the SU2 (MITCHELL, Byron), PENALTY BC holding (Joshua Guisto) 10 yards to the BC42, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at BC42 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Cassidy Burns for 11 yards to the SU47 (MARTIN, Brandon).
2nd and 9 at SU47 Jacob Wright rush for 23 yards to the SU24, 1ST DOWN BC (MITCHELL, Byron).
1st and 10 at SU24 Jacob Wright rush for 14 yards to the SU10, 1ST DOWN BC (GIBBS, Larry;JOHNSON, Jajuan).
1st and Goal at SU10 TEAM rush for no gain to the SU10, fumble by TEAM recovered by BC Carlos Gonzalez at SU13.
2nd and Goal at SU13 Jacob Wright rush for 4 yards to the SU9 (PARKINS, Cliff;MITCHELL, Byron).
3rd and Goal at SU09 Darrin McKenzie rush for 9 yards to the SU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:47.
1st and Goal at SU03 Timeout Bridgewater Eagles, clock 10:47.
  Carlos Gonzalez pass attempt failed.
6 plays, 48 yards, 2:46 elapsed
  Cassidy Burns kickoff 53 yards to the SU17, GREEN, Darious return 57 yards to the BC26 (Eugene Cummings;Daryus Beale).
Shenandoah at 10:38
1st and 10 at BC26 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 10:38.
1st and 10 at BC26 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
2nd and 10 at BC26 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 10 yards to the BC16, 1ST DOWN SU (Chris Wholey).
1st and 10 at BC16 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to FELDMAN, Kyle.
2nd and 10 at BC16 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to JOSEPH, Carl for 14 yards to the BC2, fumble forced by Jeff Mehlhaff, fumble by JOSEPH, Carl recovered by BC Stephen Howard at BC3.
4 plays, 23 yards, 0:41 elapsed
Bridgewater at 09:57
1st and 10 at BC03 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 09:57.
1st and 10 at BC03 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Leigh Bradley.
2nd and 10 at BC03 Darrin McKenzie rush for 3 yards to the BC6 (ROGERS, Josh).
3rd and 7 at BC06 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to J. Delbridge.
4th and 7 at BC06 Tyler Staton punt 37 yards to the BC43, BELL, David return 5 yards to the BC38 (Andrew Palmer;Chris Wholey).
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:04 elapsed
Shenandoah at 08:53
1st and 10 at BC38 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 08:53.
1st and 10 at BC38 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to MURPHY, Qiydaar.
2nd and 10 at BC38 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 6 yards to the BC32 (Todd Harris;Chris Wholey).
3rd and 4 at BC32 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to FELDMAN, Kyle for 18 yards to the BC14, 1ST DOWN SU (Jeff Mehlhaff).
1st and 10 at BC14 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 2 yards to the BC12 (Joel Francis), PENALTY SU illegal formation 5 yards to the BC19, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at BC19 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 19 yards to the BC0, 1ST DOWN SU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:24.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt good.
4 plays, 38 yards, 1:29 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 66 yards to the BC4, Cliff Woodard return 30 yards to the BC34 (SCHOEFFEL, P).
Bridgewater at 07:17
1st and 10 at BC34 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 07:17.
1st and 10 at BC34 Timeout Bridgewater Eagles, clock 07:16.
1st and 10 at BC34 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Justin Bingham (JOHNSON, Jajuan).
2nd and 10 at BC34 Darrin McKenzie rush for 1 yard to the BC35 (REDMOND, John).
3rd and 9 at BC35 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Leigh Bradley for 19 yards to the SU46, 1ST DOWN BC (GIBBS, Larry).
1st and 10 at SU46 PENALTY BC substitution infraction 5 yards to the BC49.
1st and 15 at BC49 Darrin McKenzie rush for loss of 1 yard to the BC48 (GIBBS, Larry).
2nd and 16 at BC48 Darrin McKenzie rush for 3 yards to the SU49 (MITCHELL, Byron).
3rd and 13 at SU49 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Cassidy Burns (ROGERS, Josh).
4th and 13 at SU49 Tyler Staton punt 49 yards to the SU0, touchback.
6 plays, 17 yards, 3:11 elapsed
Shenandoah at 04:06
1st and 10 at SU20 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 04:06.
1st and 10 at SU20 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 9 yards to the SU29 (Danny Grogg;Jeff Mehlhaff).
2nd and 1 at SU29 JOSEPH, Carl rush for loss of 1 yard to the SU28 (Jeff Mehlhaff).
3rd and 2 at SU28 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MURPHY, Qiydaar for 4 yards to the SU32, 1ST DOWN SU (Orlando Bryant).
1st and 10 at SU32 JOSEPH, Carl rush for 1 yard to the SU33 (Danny Grogg).
2nd and 9 at SU33 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to JOSEPH, Carl for 7 yards to the SU40 (Andrew Palmer).
3rd and 2 at SU40 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to FELDMAN, Kyle for loss of 1 yard to the SU39 (Terrell Corley).
4th and 3 at SU39 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 02:17.
4th and 3 at SU39 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
7 plays, 19 yards, 1:54 elapsed
Bridgewater at 02:12
1st and 10 at SU39 BRIDGEWATER EAGLES drive start at 02:12.
1st and 10 at SU39 Darrin McKenzie rush for 25 yards to the SU14, 1ST DOWN BC (GIBBS, Larry).
1st and 10 at SU14 R. Green-Ellis rush for loss of 3 yards to the SU17 (ERDMAN, Nick).
2nd and 13 at SU17 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 01:36.
2nd and 13 at SU17 Darrin McKenzie rush for 15 yards to the SU2, 1ST DOWN BC (MITCHELL, Byron;GIBBS, Larry).
1st and Goal at SU02 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the SU4.
2nd and Goal at SU04 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the SU6.
3rd and Goal at SU06 End of game, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 33 yards, 2:12 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio