Earlham vs. Sewanee at Sewanee, Tenn.
9/3/2011 at 1:00 pm
Earlham
10
Sewanee
32
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Earlham (0-1) 7 0 0 3 10
Sewanee (1-0) 6 6 14 6 32
Sewanee, Tenn. | McGee Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V30 Earlham wins toss. defers to the second half. Sewanee will receive.
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 58 yards to the SEW12, Morehead,Chad return 32 yards to the SEW44 (Darden, Justin).
Sewanee at 15:00
1st and 10 at H44 Clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at H44 Wilson, Zeke rush for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (Shipley, Seth).
2nd and 4 at H50 Brooks, Jase rush for 11 yards to the EC39, 1ST DOWN SEW (Stroud, Dorian).
1st and 10 at V39 Brooks, Jase rush for 3 yards to the EC36 (Stroud, Dorian).
2nd and 7 at V36 Schurlknight,Le rush for 6 yards to the EC30 (Lewis, Josh;Stroud, Dorian).
3rd and 1 at V30 Brooks, Jase rush for 12 yards to the EC18, 1ST DOWN SEW (Williams, Tyree).
1st and 10 at V18 Schurlknight,Le rush for 8 yards to the EC10 (Stroud, Dorian;McElley, Dakot).
2nd and 2 at V10 Schurlknight,Le rush for 1 yard to the EC9 (Barth, Aaron).
3rd and 1 at V09 Schurlknight,Le rush for 3 yards to the EC6, 1ST DOWN SEW (Wertman, Chad).
1st and 0 at V06 Cleveland, Ben rush for loss of 7 yards to the EC13 (Darden, Justin).
2nd and 0 at V13 Schurlknight,Le rush for no gain to the EC13 (Parton, Eric).
3rd and 0 at V13 Cleveland, Ben rush for 11 yards to the EC2 (Stroud, Dorian).
4th and 0 at V02 Schurlknight,Le rush for 1 yard to the EC1 (Shipley, Seth;Barth, Aaron).
12 plays, 55 yards, 6:57 elapsed
Earlham at 08:03
1st and 10 at V01 EARLHAM drive start at 08:03.
1st and 10 at V01 PENALTY EC delay of game 0 yards to the EC1.
1st and 10 at V01 Jenkins, Dorian rush for 3 yards to the EC4 (Gerzanick, Bobb;Beu, Jacob).
2nd and 7 at V04 Kayhill, James rush for 7 yards to the EC11, 1ST DOWN EC (Knight, Alfonza).
1st and 10 at V11 Earls, Woody rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC10 (Davenport, John).
2nd and 11 at V10 Kayhill, James rush for 1 yard to the EC11 (Atkins, Zac).
3rd and 10 at V11 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Kerns, Dan for 89 yards to the SEW0, 1ST DOWN EC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:24.
  Acosta, Ryan kick attempt good.
5 plays, 99 yards, 2:39 elapsed
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 46 yards to the SEW24, Cleveland, Ben return 8 yards to the SEW32 (Darden, Justin).
Sewanee at 05:21
1st and 10 at H32 SEWANEE drive start at 05:21.
1st and 10 at H32 Schurlknight,Le rush for 5 yards to the SEW37 (Draine, Collin).
2nd and 5 at H37 Brooks, Jase rush for 14 yards to the EC49, 1ST DOWN SEW, out-of-bounds (Stroud, Dorian).
1st and 10 at V49 Schurlknight,Le sacked for loss of 6 yards to the SEW45 (Wertman, Chad).
2nd and 16 at H45 Brooks, Jase rush for 11 yards to the EC44, out-of-bounds (McElley, Dakot).
3rd and 5 at V44 Schurlknight,Le rush for 44 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN SEW, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:00.
  Brooks, Jase rush attempt failed.
5 plays, 68 yards, 2:21 elapsed
  Wittig, Cyrus kickoff 48 yards to the EC22, Darden, Justin return 8 yards to the EC30 (Green, Sawyer).
Earlham at 02:54
1st and 10 at V30 EARLHAM drive start at 02:54.
1st and 10 at V30 Kayhill, James rush for 6 yards to the EC36 (McKeithen, Dave).
2nd and 4 at V36 Earls, Woody rush for 1 yard to the EC37 (Davenport, John).
3rd and 3 at V37 PENALTY EC false start 5 yards to the EC32.
3rd and 8 at V32 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Mitchell, Camer (Crabtree, J.D.).
4th and 8 at V32 Simpson, Levi punt 42 yards to the SEW26, Morehead,Chad return 0 yards to the SEW26 (Stroud, Dorian).
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Sewanee at 01:20
1st and 10 at H26 SEWANEE drive start at 01:20.
1st and 10 at H26 Schurlknight,Le rush for 3 yards to the SEW29 (Parton, Eric).
2nd and 7 at H29 Winfield, Chuck rush for 8 yards to the SEW37, 1ST DOWN SEW (Draine, Collin).
1st and 10 at H37 Winfield, Chuck rush for loss of 1 yard to the SEW36 (Parker, Elliott).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 11 at H36 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 11 at H36 Schurlknight,Le rush for loss of 1 yard to the SEW35 (Simpson, Levi).
3rd and 12 at H35 Schurlknight,Le pass complete to Morehead,Chad for 10 yards to the SEW45 (Parker, Elliott), PENALTY EC offside declined.
4th and 2 at H45 Goodson, Barret rush for 7 yards to the EC48, 1ST DOWN SEW (Simpson, Levi).
1st and 10 at V48 Wilson, Zeke rush for 3 yards to the EC45 (Lewis, Josh).
2nd and 7 at V45 Winfield, Chuck rush for 2 yards to the EC43 (Darden, Justin).
3rd and 5 at V43 Winfield, Chuck rush for 9 yards to the EC34, 1ST DOWN SEW (McElley, Dakot).
1st and 10 at V34 Schurlknight,Le rush for 4 yards to the EC30 (Lewis, Josh).
2nd and 6 at V30 Wilson, Zeke rush for 20 yards to the EC10, 1ST DOWN SEW (Stroud, Dorian).
1st and 0 at V10 Cleveland, Ben rush for 3 yards to the EC7 (Simpson, Levi).
2nd and 0 at V07 Timeout Sewanee, clock 10:14.
2nd and 0 at V07 Schurlknight,Le rush for 3 yards to the EC4 (Shipley, Seth).
3rd and 0 at V04 Schurlknight,Le rush for no gain to the EC4 (Simpson, Levi;Parton, Eric), PENALTY EC face mask 2 yards to the EC2, 1ST DOWN SEW.
1st and 0 at V02 1st and 2.
1st and 0 at V02 Johnson, Curtis rush for 2 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:05.
  Wittig, Cyrus kick attempt failed (blocked), clock 09:05 (blocked by Darden, Justin).
1st and 0 at H30 PENALTY SEW false start 5 yards to the SEW25.
15 plays, 74 yards, 7:15 elapsed
  Wittig, Cyrus kickoff 68 yards to the EC7, Plummer, LV return 10 yards to the EC17 (Green, Sawyer).
Earlham at 08:52
1st and 10 at V17 EARLHAM drive start at 08:52.
1st and 10 at V17 Stewart, Jacob rush for 1 yard to the EC18 (Knight, Alfonza;Law, Will).
2nd and 9 at V18 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Cain, Andy, dropped pass.
3rd and 9 at V18 Plummer, LV rush for loss of 10 yards to the EC8.
4th and 19 at V08 Simpson, Levi punt 43 yards to the SEW49, Morehead,Chad return 0 yards to the SEW49 (Lingg, Kaleb).
3 plays, -9 yards, 1:40 elapsed
Sewanee at 07:12
1st and 10 at H49 SEWANEE drive start at 07:12.
1st and 10 at H49 Wilson, Zeke rush for 5 yards to the EC46 (Lewis, Josh;Barth, Aaron).
2nd and 5 at V46 Wilson, Zeke rush for 3 yards to the EC43 (Parton, Eric).
3rd and 2 at V43 Wilson, Zeke rush for 1 yard to the EC42 (Parton, Eric).
4th and 1 at V42 Timeout Sewanee, clock 05:28.
4th and 1 at V42 Johnson, Curtis rush for 3 yards to the EC39, 1ST DOWN SEW (Wertman, Chad).
1st and 10 at V39 PENALTY SEW delay of game (Johnson, Curtis) 5 yards to the EC44.
1st and 15 at V44 Wilson, Zeke rush for 1 yard to the EC43 (Draine, Collin).
2nd and 14 at V43 Johnson, Curtis rush for 3 yards to the EC40 (Barth, Aaron;Lewis, Josh).
3rd and 11 at V40 Johnson, Curtis rush for 9 yards to the EC31 (Darden, Justin).
4th and 2 at V31 Cleveland, Ben rush for 21 yards to the EC10, 1ST DOWN SEW (Williams, Tyree).
1st and 0 at V10 Acosta, Sergio rush for 2 yards to the EC8 (Parton, Eric;Lewis, Josh).
2nd and 0 at V08 Winfield, Chuck rush for loss of 7 yards to the EC15 (Simpson, Levi).
3rd and 0 at V15 Johnson, Curtis rush for 2 yards to the EC13 (Simpson, Levi).
4th and 0 at V13 Johnson, Curtis pass incomplete to Morehead,Chad.
12 plays, 38 yards, 5:55 elapsed
Earlham at 01:17
1st and 10 at V13 EARLHAM drive start at 01:17.
1st and 10 at V13 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Earls, Woody for 12 yards to the EC25, 1ST DOWN EC (Crabtree, J.D.).
1st and 10 at V25 Earls, Woody rush for 3 yards to the EC28 (Knight, Alfonza).
2nd and 7 at V28 End of half, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 15 yards, 1:17 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 7 at V28 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, SEW ball on SEW30.
  Wittig, Cyrus kickoff 46 yards to the EC24, Sims, Leady return 11 yards to the EC35 (Powell, Charlie).
Earlham at 14:55
1st and 10 at V35 EARLHAM drive start at 14:55.
1st and 10 at V35 Earls, Woody rush for no gain to the EC35 (Walters, Andrew;Law, Will).
2nd and 10 at V35 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Earls, Woody.
3rd and 10 at V35 QB hurry by Law, Will.
3rd and 10 at V35 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Lingg, Kaleb for 28 yards to the SEW37, 1ST DOWN EC (Davenport, John;Knight, Alfonza).
1st and 10 at H37 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Earls, Woody for 1 yard to the SEW36 (Boudreaux, J.P.).
2nd and 9 at H36 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Plummer, LV for loss of 4 yards to the SEW40 (Boudreaux, J.P.).
3rd and 13 at H40 Stewart, Jacob rush for 3 yards to the SEW37 (Walters, Andrew), PENALTY SEW personal foul (Walters, Andrew) 15 yards to the SEW22, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at H22 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H22 Kayhill, James rush for loss of 4 yards to the SEW26 (Ford, De'Nard).
2nd and 14 at H26 Jenkins, Dorian sacked for loss of 7 yards to the SEW33 (Garica, David;Atkins, Zac).
3rd and 21 at H33 Earls, Woody rush for 5 yards to the SEW28 (Davenport, John;Atkins, Zac).
4th and 16 at H28 Acosta, Ryan field goal attempt from 45 MISSED - wide left, spot at SEW28, clock 09:51.
10 plays, 37 yards, 5:04 elapsed
Sewanee at 09:51
1st and 10 at H28 Wilson, Zeke rush for 4 yards to the SEW32 (Shipley, Seth;Lewis, Josh).
2nd and 6 at H32 Schurlknight,Le rush for 3 yards to the SEW35 (McCormack, Nate).
3rd and 3 at H35 Schurlknight,Le rush for loss of 4 yards to the SEW31, fumble forced by Barth, Aaron, fumble by Schurlknight,Le recovered by SEW Schurlknight,Le at SEW31.
4th and 7 at H31 Wilson, Zeke punt 40 yards to the EC29, McElley, Dakot return 2 yards to the EC31 (Ford, De'Nard).
3 plays, 3 yards, 2:02 elapsed
Earlham at 07:49
1st and 10 at V31 EARLHAM drive start at 07:49.
1st and 10 at V31 Kayhill, James rush for 1 yard to the EC32, fumble by Kayhill, James recovered by SEW Walters, Andrew at EC33.
1 plays, 2 yards, 0:08 elapsed
Sewanee at 07:41
1st and 10 at V33 SEWANEE drive start at 07:41.
1st and 10 at V33 Brooks, Jase rush for 3 yards to the EC30 (Barth, Aaron), PENALTY SEW false start 5 yards to the EC38, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at V38 Brooks, Jase rush for 6 yards to the EC32 (Darden, Justin).
2nd and 9 at V32 Brooks, Jase rush for 11 yards to the EC21, 1ST DOWN SEW (Shipley, Seth).
1st and 10 at V21 Acosta, Sergio rush for 14 yards to the EC7, 1ST DOWN SEW (Draine, Collin).
1st and 0 at V07 Timeout Earlham, clock 06:04.
1st and 0 at V07 Cleveland, Ben rush for 7 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:59.
  Wittig, Cyrus kick attempt good.
4 plays, 33 yards, 1:42 elapsed
  Wittig, Cyrus kickoff 55 yards to the EC15, Williams, Tyree return 21 yards to the EC36 (Crabtree, J.D.).
Earlham at 05:52
1st and 10 at V36 EARLHAM drive start at 05:52.
1st and 10 at V36 Edouassaint, Jo rush for 4 yards to the EC40 (McKeithen, Dave;Law, Will).
2nd and 6 at V40 Edouassaint, Jo rush for 5 yards to the EC45 (Davenport, John).
3rd and 1 at V45 Timeout Earlham, clock 04:24.
3rd and 1 at V45 Stephens, Tre rush for no gain to the EC45 (McKeithen, Dave).
4th and 1 at V45 Hayes, Ryan rush for no gain to the EC45 (Davenport, John;Beu, Jacob).
4 plays, 9 yards, 2:20 elapsed
Sewanee at 03:32
1st and 10 at V45 SEWANEE drive start at 03:32.
1st and 10 at V45 Wilson, Zeke rush for 2 yards to the EC43 (McCormack, Nate).
2nd and 8 at V43 Wilson, Zeke rush for 28 yards to the EC15, 1ST DOWN SEW, out-of-bounds (Draine, Collin).
1st and 10 at V15 Cleveland, Ben rush for 4 yards to the EC11 (Shipley, Seth).
2nd and 6 at V11 Acosta, Sergio rush for 11 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN SEW, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:41.
  Wittig, Cyrus kick attempt good.
4 plays, 45 yards, 1:51 elapsed
  Wittig, Cyrus kickoff 48 yards to the EC22, Williams, Tyree return 7 yards to the EC29 (Robbins, Matt).
Earlham at 01:35
1st and 10 at V29 EARLHAM drive start at 01:35.
1st and 10 at V29 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Lingg, Kaleb for 9 yards to the EC38 (Knight, Alfonza;Ford, De'Nard).
2nd and 1 at V38 Earls, Woody rush for 1 yard to the EC39, 1ST DOWN EC (Atkins, Zac).
1st and 10 at V39 Timeout Earlham, clock 00:13.
1st and 10 at V39 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Lingg, Kaleb for 7 yards to the EC46 (Knight, Alfonza).
back to top
4th
2nd and 3 at V46 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 3 at V46 Stewart, Jacob rush for 7 yards to the SEW47, 1ST DOWN EC (Atkins, Zac).
1st and 10 at H47 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Lingg, Kaleb (Ford, De'Nard).
2nd and 10 at H47 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Plummer, LV, QB hurry by Atkins, Zac.
3rd and 10 at H47 Kayhill, James rush for loss of 2 yards to the SEW49 (Walters, Andrew).
4th and 12 at H49 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Kerns, Dan, PENALTY SEW pass interference (Atkins, Zac) 15 yards to the SEW34, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H34 Plummer, LV rush for loss of 4 yards to the SEW38 (Boudreaux, J.P.).
2nd and 14 at H38 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Lingg, Kaleb.
3rd and 14 at H38 Stewart, Jacob pass intercepted by Knight, Alfonza at the SEW21, Knight, Alfonza return 46 yards to the EC33 (Shrewsberry, Al).
10 plays, 33 yards, 4:01 elapsed
Sewanee at 12:34
1st and 10 at V33 SEWANEE drive start at 12:34.
1st and 10 at V33 Wilson, Zeke rush for 5 yards to the EC28, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by Wilson, Zeke recovered by EC Simpson, Levi at EC27.
1 plays, 6 yards, 0:07 elapsed
Earlham at 12:27
1st and 10 at V27 EARLHAM drive start at 12:27.
1st and 10 at V27 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Kayhill, James for 9 yards to the EC36 (Crabtree, J.D.).
2nd and 1 at V36 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Lingg, Kaleb.
3rd and 1 at V36 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Lingg, Kaleb for 8 yards to the EC44, 1ST DOWN EC (Crabtree, J.D.).
1st and 10 at V44 Earls, Woody rush for 5 yards to the EC49 (Walters, Andrew), PENALTY SEW personal foul (Walters, Murphy) 15 yards to the SEW36, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at H36 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H36 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Cain, Andy for 9 yards to the SEW27 (Ford, De'Nard).
2nd and 1 at H27 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Plummer, LV for 8 yards to the SEW19, 1ST DOWN EC (McKeithen, Dave).
1st and 10 at H19 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Cain, Andy.
2nd and 10 at H19 Earls, Woody rush for 1 yard to the SEW18 (McKeithen, Dave;Garica, David).
3rd and 9 at H18 Stewart, Jacob pass incomplete to Mitchell, Camer, PENALTY EC holding declined.
4th and 9 at H18 Acosta, Ryan field goal attempt from 35 GOOD, clock 09:00.
10 plays, 55 yards, 3:27 elapsed
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 46 yards to the SEW24, fair catch by Boudreaux, J.P..
Sewanee at 09:00
1st and 10 at H24 SEWANEE drive start at 09:00.
1st and 10 at H24 Acosta, Sergio rush for 6 yards to the SEW30 (Lewis, Josh).
2nd and 4 at H30 Johnson, Curtis rush for loss of 5 yards to the SEW25, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by Johnson, Curtis recovered by SEW Cleveland, Ben at SEW25.
3rd and 9 at H25 Acosta, Sergio rush for loss of 2 yards to the SEW23 (McCormack, Nate;Martinez, Richa).
4th and 11 at H23 Wilson, Zeke punt 32 yards to the EC45, McElley, Dakot return 0 yards to the EC45.
3 plays, -1 yards, 1:31 elapsed
Earlham at 07:29
1st and 10 at V45 EARLHAM drive start at 07:29.
1st and 10 at V45 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Plummer, LV for 9 yards to the SEW46, out-of-bounds (Walters, Murphy).
2nd and 1 at H46 Plummer, LV rush for 2 yards to the SEW44, 1ST DOWN EC (Boudreaux, J.P.;Atkins, Zac).
1st and 10 at H44 Stewart, Jacob pass intercepted by Walters, Andrew at the SEW39, Walters, Andrew return 8 yards to the SEW47 (Lingg, Kaleb).
3 plays, 11 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Sewanee at 06:39
1st and 10 at H47 SEWANEE drive start at 06:39.
1st and 10 at H47 Acosta, Sergio rush for 4 yards to the EC49 (Declare, Tyler;Draine, Collin).
2nd and 6 at V49 Johnson, Curtis rush for 30 yards to the EC19, 1ST DOWN SEW (McElley, Dakot).
1st and 10 at V19 Winfield, Chuck rush for 19 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN SEW, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:16.
  Wittig, Cyrus kick attempt failed.
1st and 0 at H30 PENALTY SEW false start 5 yards to the SEW25.
3 plays, 53 yards, 1:23 elapsed
  Wittig, Cyrus kickoff 58 yards to the EC17, Plummer, LV return 15 yards to the EC32 (Knight, Alfonza).
Earlham at 05:00
1st and 10 at V32 EARLHAM drive start at 05:00.
1st and 10 at V32 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Lingg, Kaleb for 10 yards to the EC42, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at V42 Stewart, Jacob pass intercepted by Willborn, Evans at the SEW45, Willborn, Evans return to the SEW45, PENALTY SEW IS 5 yards to the EC47, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at V47 Kayhill, James rush for 1 yard to the EC48 (Boudreaux, J.P.).
2nd and 9 at V48 Stewart, Jacob sacked for loss of 3 yards to the EC45 (Head, Alex).
3rd and 12 at V45 Stewart, Jacob pass complete to Earls, Woody for 2 yards to the EC47 (Ford, De'Nard).
4th and 10 at V47 Stewart, Jacob sacked for loss of 2 yards to the EC45 (Dobias, Dorsey;Snyder, Quillan).
5 plays, 13 yards, 2:15 elapsed
Sewanee at 02:45
1st and 10 at V45 SEWANEE drive start at 02:45.
1st and 10 at V45 Johnson, Curtis rush for 7 yards to the EC38 (Martinez, Richa;Stroud, Dorian).
2nd and 3 at V38 Bennett, DeUnta rush for 11 yards to the EC27, 1ST DOWN SEW (Stroud, Dorian).
1st and 10 at V27 Johnson, Curtis rush for 11 yards to the EC16, 1ST DOWN SEW (West, Andy).
1st and 10 at V16 Johnson, Curtis rush for 9 yards to the EC7 (Wheat, Kollin).
2nd and 1 at V07 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the EC9.
3rd and 3 at V09 End of game, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 36 yards, 2:45 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio