Washington and Lee vs. Guilford at Greensboro, NC
10/2/2010 at 1:00 pm
Washington and Lee
55
Guilford
29
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Washington and Lee (2-2, 1-0) 6 14 21 14 55
Guilford (0-4, 0-1) 3 12 0 14 29
Greensboro, NC | Armfield Ath. Center
Prd Time Scoring Summary Washington and Lee - Guilford
1 07:53 Guilford - Tyler Hull 27 yd field goal.
Drive: 14 plays, 56 yards in 7:07.
0 - 3
1 04:38 Washington and Lee - Brett Murray 26 yd pass from Charlie Westfal. (Peter Alston kick blocked).
Drive: 8 plays, 49 yards in 3:04.
6 - 3
2 14:48 Guilford - Mike Williams 23 yd run. (Pat Conrad kick blocked).
Drive: 11 plays, 60 yards in 4:41.
6 - 9
2 12:36 Washington and Lee - Harrison Hudson 6 yd run. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 60 yards in 2:05.
13 - 9
2 00:42 Washington and Lee - Harrison Hudson 29 yd pass from Charlie Westfal. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 57 yards in 1:15.
20 - 9
2 00:05 Guilford - Ben King 32 yd pass from Luke Vandall. (2pt conversion pass by Luke Vandall failed).
Drive: 3 plays, 61 yards in 0:32.
20 - 15
3 09:43 Washington and Lee - Charlie Westfal 1 yd run. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 61 yards in 5:10.
27 - 15
3 05:59 Washington and Lee - Brett Murray 2 yd run. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 47 yards in 1:08.
34 - 15
3 02:21 Washington and Lee - Luke Heinsohn 47 yd run. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 68 yards in 1:36.
41 - 15
4 12:51 Washington and Lee - Brett Murray 24 yd run. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 75 yards in 2:09.
48 - 15
4 08:35 Guilford - DJ Wilson 25 yd pass from Luke Vandall. (Tyler Hull kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 61 yards in 4:08.
48 - 22
4 05:48 Washington and Lee - Sasha Vandalov 18 yd run. (Peter Alston kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 40 yards in 2:37.
55 - 22
4 03:50 Guilford - Ben King 24 yd pass from Luke Vandall. (Tyler Hull kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 68 yards in 1:47.
55 - 29
Washington and LeeStatisticsGuilford
28 FIRST DOWNS 22
3
23
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
14
8
0
43% (3 of 7) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 46% (6 of 13)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (2 of 2)
545 TOTAL OFFENSE 467
64
8.5
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
66
7.1
82 NET YARDS PASSING 299
5-9
9.1
1-10
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
23-30
10.0
0-0
3
463 NET YARDS RUSHING 168
55
8.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
36
4.7
2-88 PUNTS: Number-Yards 1-40
44.0 Average 40.0
193 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 205
1-8
6-162
3-23
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-36
9-169
0 0
8-77 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 7-62
3-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 4-2
0-0 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-10
3-23 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
28:49 TIME OF POSSESSION 31:11

Washington and Lee

Guilford

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Charlie Westfal 3-6 64 2 0
Nick Lombardo 1-1 12 0 0
Luke Terna 1-1 6 0 0
Russell Stewart 0-1 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Luke Vandall 23-29 299 3 2
Thomas Kicinski 0-1 0 0 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Luke Heinsohn 20 223 11.2 47 1
Harrison Hudson 5 69 13.8 43 1
Brett Murray 9 65 7.2 24 2
Sean Pattwell 4 28 7.0 16 0
Russell Stewart 4 24 6.0 22 0
Nick Lombardo 2 22 11.0 13 0
Sasha Vandalov 2 20 10.0 18 1
Tate Bloomer 2 14 7.0 16 0
Walter Jackson 2 3 1.5 2 0
Charlie Westfal 5 -5 -1.0 4 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Williams 8 55 6.9 23 1
Thomas Kicinski 15 52 3.5 21 0
Bailey Crego 8 40 5.0 17 0
Timmy Boyd 2 10 5.0 5 0
Luke Vandall 2 7 3.5 5 0
Justin Parker 1 4 4.0 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Harrison Hudson 1 29 29.0 29 1
Brett Murray 1 26 26.0 26 1
Alex Evans 1 12 12.0 12 0
Tate Davis 1 9 9.0 9 0
Chaz Patrick 1 6 6.0 6 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ben King 10 141 14.1 32 2
Tyler Hasty 2 45 22.5 36 0
Mike Williams 3 34 11.3 19 0
Justin Parker 3 31 10.3 16 0
DJ Wilson 1 25 25.0 25 1
Chris Heflin 3 17 5.7 11 0
Timmy Boyd 1 6 6.0 6 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Peter Alston 7/8 7
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Tyler Hull 1/1 27 2/2 5
Pat Conrad 0/1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
S. Richards 2 88 44.0 46 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
DJ Wilson 1 40 40.0 40 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Martin Prichard 9 487 54.1 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Tyler Hull 6 306 51.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brett Murray 3 93 31.0 45 0
Tate Bloomer 1 34 34.0 34 0
Nick Lombardo 1 18 18.0 18 0
John Kavanagh 1 17 17.0 17 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jordan Nelson 7 135 19.3 31 0
Thomas Kicinski 1 21 21.0 21 0
Ricky Douglas 1 13 13.0 13 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nick Lombardo 1 8 8.0 8 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ben King 2 36 18.0 20 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
D. Sternlicht 1 0 0.0 0 0
Greg Barton 1 3 3.0 3 0
Jake Pelton 1 20 20.0 20 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Brett Murray 1 0
Tate Bloomer 1 0
Russell Stewart 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Mike Williams 2 1
Jordan Nelson 1 0
Bailey Crego 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Washington and Lee Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
49 Jake Pelton 4 4 8 - - 1-0 1-20
30 Taylor Malone 5 2 7 - 2 - 4 - -
36 Jesse Jenkins 4 2 6 - - 1-0 -
45 Rob Look 3 3 6 - - - -
19 D. Sternlicht 3 2 5 - - - 1-0
37 John Kavanagh 4 0 4 - - - -
46 Greg Barton 3 1 4 - 2 - 8 1 - 1-3
94 Colin Campbell 2 2 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
6 Mike Hartford 1 2 3 - - - -
15 John Beriont 2 1 3 - - - -
18 M. Thompson 2 1 3 - - - -
35 Sasha Vandalov 2 1 3 - - - -
43 Stephen Peck 2 1 3 - - - -
1 Blair Fowler 2 0 2 - - - -
25 Doug Fraser 1 1 2 - - - -
56 Michael Unholz 2 0 2 - - - -
57 John Blizzard 2 0 2 - - - -
17 Peter Partee 1 0 1 - - - -
20 Kenny Sharpless 0 1 1 - - - -
24 Jake Rudolph 1 0 1 - - - -
33 Pete Watson 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
88 A. Digregorio 0 1 1 - - - -
96 William Patton 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
TM TEAM - - - - 1
TOTALS 47 26 73 0 - 0 5 - 13 2 2-0 3-23 1
# Guilford Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
47 Chris Jessup 9 5 14 1 - 10 1 - 10 - -
21 Kenneth Hyman 8 4 12 - - - -
31 David Laplaca 5 4 9 - 0.5 - 1 - -
20 Joseph Parrish 2 4 6 - 2 - 6 1 - -
39 Jordan Nelson 3 2 5 - - - -
22 Jake Kues 2 2 4 - - - -
26 Kyle May 1 3 4 - - - -
18 Brandon Thompson 1 2 3 - - - -
19 Spencer Dew 2 1 3 - - - -
32 CJ Green 1 2 3 - - - -
56 Chris Ward 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
9 Quan Parker 1 1 2 - - - - 1
3 Thomas Kicinski 1 0 1 - - - -
6 Jordan Dutton 1 0 1 - - - -
17 Luke Ledwell 0 1 1 - - - -
25 Mike Williams 1 0 1 - - - -
35 David Ray 0 1 1 - - - -
92 Greg Eldridge 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 3 - -
96 Justin Moulin 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
98 Brad Gayhardt 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
TM Team - - - - 1
TOTALS 40 36 76 1 - 10 6 - 24 1 - - 1 1
Other Information
Location: Greensboro, NC
Stadium: Armfield Ath. Center
Attendance: 850
Weather: sunny
Temperature: 65
Wind: E 4 mph
Referee: John Goetz
Umpire: Todd Enter
Head Linesman: Kelly Thornburg
Line Judge: Tom Kern
Back Judge: Matt Ciani
Field Judge: Kevin Ball
Side Judge: Chad Holzshu
Scorekeeper: Guilford SID
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio