1999 Division III football standings

ACFC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Frostburg State 0-0 0.000 8-3 0.727 304 227
Ferrum 0-0 0.000 6-4 0.600 157 103
Wesley 0-0 0.000 6-4 0.600 263 215
Chowan 0-0 0.000 5-4 0.556 206 212
Greensboro 0-0 0.000 3-6 0.333 230 233
Methodist 0-0 0.000 3-7 0.300 186 278
Salisbury 0-0 0.000 2-7 0.222 126 238


ASC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Hardin-Simmons 7-0 1.000 12-1 0.923 487 280
McMurry 6-1 0.857 7-2 0.778 376 258
Howard Payne 4-3 0.571 5-5 0.500 259 216
Mississippi College 3-4 0.429 6-4 0.600 269 213
Mary Hardin-Baylor 3-4 0.429 4-6 0.400 208 215
Texas Lutheran 2-5 0.286 2-5 0.286 168 272
Sul Ross State 1-6 0.143 2-8 0.200 197 375


CC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
McDaniel 7-0 1.000 11-1 0.917 385 113
Ursinus 6-2 0.750 10-2 0.833 375 307
Dickinson 4-4 0.500 6-5 0.545 215 286
Muhlenberg 4-4 0.500 6-5 0.545 346 244
Johns Hopkins 3-5 0.375 4-6 0.400 248 260
Gettysburg 2-6 0.250 3-7 0.300 264 339
Franklin and Marshall 2-6 0.250 2-8 0.200 160 279
Swarthmore 0-7 0.000 1-8 0.111 109 314


CCIW
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Augustana 6-1 0.857 9-2 0.818 357 194
Millikin 5-2 0.714 7-2 0.778 275 94
Wheaton (Ill.) 5-2 0.714 7-2 0.778 272 144
Illinois Wesleyan 4-3 0.571 6-3 0.667 183 201
Carthage 4-3 0.571 5-4 0.556 174 178
North Central (Ill.) 2-5 0.286 2-7 0.222 102 218
Elmhurst 1-6 0.143 2-7 0.222 131 229
North Park 1-6 0.143 2-7 0.222 134 204


FFC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Western Connecticut 6-0 1.000 10-1 0.909 413 192
Plymouth State 4-2 0.667 8-3 0.727 267 136
Springfield 4-2 0.667 4-6 0.400 351 318
WPI 3-3 0.500 5-4 0.556 185 249
Merchant Marine 2-4 0.333 3-7 0.300 218 331
Norwich 1-5 0.167 4-6 0.400 194 179
Coast Guard 1-5 0.167 1-9 0.100 130 333


HCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Hanover 7-0 1.000 10-1 0.909 355 237
Wilmington 6-1 0.857 9-1 0.900 393 173
Bluffton 4-3 0.571 7-3 0.700 314 221
Franklin 2-5 0.286 4-6 0.400 260 269
Mount St. Joseph 2-5 0.286 3-7 0.300 225 255
Anderson 2-5 0.286 2-8 0.200 139 327
Manchester 0-7 0.000 2-8 0.200 178 317



IND
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Pomona-Pitzer 0-0 0.000 7-1 0.875 286 113
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0.000 8-2 0.800 492 264
Buffalo State 0-0 0.000 7-3 0.700 271 263
Ithaca 0-0 0.000 7-4 0.636 308 223
Martin Luther 0-0 0.000 5-3 0.625 223 211
Brockport State 0-0 0.000 6-4 0.600 186 172
Hartwick 0-0 0.000 6-4 0.600 257 234
Chapman 0-0 0.000 5-4 0.556 328 247
Menlo 0-0 0.000 4-5 0.444 261 288
Mount Ida 0-0 0.000 3-4 0.429 162 184
Principia 0-0 0.000 3-5 0.375 193 210
Maranatha Baptist 0-0 0.000 2-6 0.250 175 296
Colorado College 0-0 0.000 2-7 0.222 168 320
St. John Fisher 0-0 0.000 1-8 0.111 81 249


IIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Wartburg 10-0 1.000 10-1 0.909 394 211
Central 9-1 0.900 10-2 0.833 351 155
Buena Vista 7-3 0.700 7-3 0.700 309 164
Simpson 6-4 0.600 6-4 0.600 224 184
Coe 4-6 0.400 4-6 0.400 284 255
Loras 4-6 0.400 4-6 0.400 231 255
Cornell 3-7 0.300 3-7 0.300 192 413
Luther 2-8 0.200 2-8 0.200 178 312
Dubuque 1-9 0.100 1-9 0.100 177 401


LL
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
RPI 4-0 1.000 9-1 0.900 334 102
Union 3-1 0.750 9-2 0.818 290 124
Hobart 2-2 0.500 5-4 0.556 209 171
Rochester 2-3 0.400 3-6 0.333 118 268
St. Lawrence 0-4 0.000 0-10 0.000 188 380


MIAA
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Alma 5-1 0.833 8-2 0.800 310 257
Albion 5-1 0.833 6-3 0.667 232 177
Hope 5-1 0.833 5-4 0.556 293 163
Defiance 3-3 0.500 4-5 0.444 201 266
Kalamazoo 2-4 0.333 3-6 0.333 136 168
Adrian 1-5 0.167 2-7 0.222 180 292
Olivet 0-6 0.000 0-9 0.000 147 334


MAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Lycoming 9-0 1.000 9-1 0.900 299 68
Susquehanna 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 219 172
Wilkes 6-3 0.667 7-4 0.636 300 173
Juniata 6-3 0.667 6-4 0.600 329 231
Widener 6-4 0.600 6-5 0.545 309 336
King's 4-5 0.444 5-5 0.500 197 245
FDU-Florham 4-5 0.444 5-6 0.455 190 235
Albright 3-7 0.300 3-7 0.300 210 275
Delaware Valley 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 134 327
Lebanon Valley 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 98 243
Moravian 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 200 283


MWC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
St. Norbert 9-0 1.000 9-2 0.818 390 244
Grinnell 7-2 0.778 7-3 0.700 340 299
Beloit 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 265 210
Ripon 6-3 0.667 6-4 0.600 332 228
Carroll 4-5 0.444 5-5 0.500 224 244
Lake Forest 4-5 0.444 5-5 0.500 267 255
Lawrence 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 201 289
Knox 2-7 0.222 3-7 0.300 230 299
Illinois College 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 261 390
Monmouth 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 224 341

MIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
St. John's 8-1 0.889 11-2 0.846 353 157
Bethel 7-2 0.778 8-2 0.800 372 171
Gustavus Adolphus 7-2 0.778 8-2 0.800 320 134
St. Thomas 7-2 0.778 7-3 0.700 254 150
Augsburg 5-4 0.556 6-4 0.600 206 237
Concordia-Moorhead 5-4 0.556 5-5 0.500 155 161
St. Olaf 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 197 253
Carleton 1-8 0.111 2-8 0.200 134 321
Hamline 1-8 0.111 2-8 0.200 151 186


NEFC_Bogan
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Bridgewater State 6-0 1.000 10-1 0.909 468 246
Massachusetts Maritime 5-1 0.833 8-2 0.800 259 183
Fitchburg State 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 257 240
Westfield State 3-3 0.500 4-6 0.400 223 253
Maine Maritime 2-4 0.333 3-6 0.333 202 216
Worcester State 1-5 0.167 1-9 0.100 176 276
Framingham State 0-6 0.000 2-8 0.200 179 258


NEFC_Boyd
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Salve Regina 6-0 1.000 8-3 0.727 307 156
Curry 5-1 0.833 7-3 0.700 191 164
MIT 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 193 217
Nichols 3-3 0.500 6-3 0.667 195 126
Mass-Dartmouth 2-4 0.333 3-7 0.300 210 222
Mass.-Boston 1-5 0.167 1-9 0.100 72 336
Western New England 0-6 0.000 2-8 0.200 159 288


NESCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Williams 7-1 0.875 7-1 0.875 226 85
Middlebury 6-2 0.750 6-2 0.750 151 137
Amherst 5-3 0.625 5-3 0.625 120 95
Trinity (Conn.) 5-3 0.625 5-3 0.625 148 91
Wesleyan 5-3 0.625 5-3 0.625 199 165
Bates 4-4 0.500 4-4 0.500 163 126
Tufts 4-4 0.500 4-4 0.500 151 147
Colby 3-5 0.375 3-5 0.375 163 168
Bowdoin 1-7 0.125 1-7 0.125 63 221
Hamilton 0-8 0.000 0-8 0.000 111 260


NJAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Montclair State 5-0 1.000 9-2 0.818 355 240
Rowan 4-1 0.800 12-2 0.857 501 193
TCNJ 3-2 0.600 4-5 0.444 190 153
New Jersey City 2-3 0.400 3-7 0.300 203 350
William Paterson 1-4 0.200 2-8 0.200 137 345
Kean 0-5 0.000 0-9 0.000 71 362


NCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Wittenberg 6-0 1.000 11-1 0.917 439 187
Wabash 5-2 0.714 5-5 0.500 227 208
Ohio Wesleyan 4-2 0.667 8-2 0.800 232 101
Wooster 4-2 0.667 8-2 0.800 330 121
Allegheny 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 305 138
Denison 2-4 0.333 4-6 0.400 200 253
Earlham 1-5 0.167 2-8 0.200 74 372
Kenyon 0-6 0.000 1-9 0.100 137 301


NWC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Willamette 5-0 1.000 7-4 0.636 322 185
Pacific Lutheran 4-1 0.800 13-1 0.929 559 267
Linfield 3-2 0.600 6-3 0.667 290 191
Whitworth 2-3 0.400 5-5 0.500 262 222
Puget Sound 1-4 0.200 1-8 0.111 134 370
Lewis and Clark 0-5 0.000 0-9 0.000 66 433


OAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Mount Union 9-0 1.000 12-1 0.923 649 251
Ohio Northern 8-1 0.889 11-2 0.846 515 248
John Carroll 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 324 210
Otterbein 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 330 207
Baldwin-Wallace 6-3 0.667 6-4 0.600 260 187
Heidelberg 4-5 0.444 4-6 0.400 181 272
Muskingum 2-7 0.222 3-7 0.300 250 319
Capital 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 231 422
Marietta 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 196 322
Hiram 0-9 0.000 0-10 0.000 137 491


ODAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Catholic 5-0 1.000 9-2 0.818 417 167
Emory and Henry 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 205 199
Randolph-Macon 4-2 0.667 5-5 0.500 271 257
Bridgewater 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 267 214
Washington and Lee 2-3 0.400 5-5 0.500 268 249
Guilford 2-4 0.333 4-6 0.400 144 233
Hampden-Sydney 0-6 0.000 1-9 0.100 98 267


PAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Washington and Jefferson 4-0 1.000 9-3 0.750 364 271
Grove City 3-1 0.750 6-4 0.600 281 199
Waynesburg 2-2 0.500 5-4 0.556 316 272
Bethany 1-3 0.250 4-6 0.400 142 178
Thiel 0-4 0.000 3-7 0.300 162 242


SCIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Redlands 5-0 1.000 7-2 0.778 401 220
La Verne 4-1 0.800 7-2 0.778 309 220
Cal Lutheran 3-2 0.600 4-5 0.444 238 259
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2-3 0.400 5-4 0.556 225 228
Occidental 1-4 0.200 2-7 0.222 121 273
Whittier 0-5 0.000 0-9 0.000 99 360


SCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Trinity (Texas) 6-0 1.000 12-1 0.923 484 185
Rhodes 4-2 0.667 6-3 0.667 245 199
Sewanee 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 245 186
Centre 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 223 229
DePauw 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 202 208
Austin 2-5 0.286 3-7 0.300 251 341
Millsaps 1-5 0.167 2-8 0.200 182 336
Rose-Hulman 0-6 0.000 2-8 0.200 150 324


UAA
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Washington U. 3-0 1.000 8-3 0.727 259 152
Carnegie Mellon 2-1 0.667 8-3 0.727 242 126
Chicago 1-3 0.250 5-4 0.556 121 102
Case Western Reserve 0-3 0.000 2-8 0.200 169 280


USAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Maryville (Tenn.) 0-0 0.000 7-3 0.700 215 151
Ferrum 0-0 0.000 6-4 0.600 157 103
Greensboro 0-0 0.000 3-6 0.333 230 233
Methodist 0-0 0.000 3-7 0.300 186 278


WIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
UW-Stevens Point 6-1 0.857 9-2 0.818 263 205
UW-La Crosse 6-1 0.857 7-4 0.636 291 283
UW-River Falls 5-2 0.714 5-5 0.500 255 197
UW-Platteville 3-4 0.429 5-5 0.500 201 247
UW-Whitewater 3-4 0.429 3-7 0.300 203 251
UW-Oshkosh 2-5 0.286 3-7 0.300 178 300
UW-Eau Claire 2-5 0.286 2-8 0.200 253 257
UW-Stout 1-6 0.143 2-8 0.200 195 299

Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio