The view requested (14) is not available

2018 Division III football schedule

Previous: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Aug. 30 Alma    Baldwin Wallace    6:00 PM LS
Aug. 30 Frostburg State    Stevenson    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 30 University of New England    Coast Guard    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 30 Randolph-Macon    Johns Hopkins    7:00 PM
Aug. 30 Hamline    Buena Vista    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 30 LaGrange    Birmingham-Southern    7:00 PM
Aug. 30 Trinity (Texas)    McMurry    7:00 PM
Aug. 30 Manchester    Trine    7:30 PM
Aug. 30 Rowan    Widener    7:37 PM
Aug. 30 Millsaps    Belhaven    8:00 PM
Aug. 30 UW-Platteville    East Texas Baptist    8:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 Utica    St. Lawrence    7:00 PM
Aug. 31 Delaware Valley    Wesley    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 WPI    Anna Maria    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 Western New England    Springfield    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 31 Nichols    Westfield State    7:00 PM
Aug. 31 Millikin    Hope    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 TCNJ    FDU-Florham    7:00 PM
Aug. 31 Becker    MIT    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 31 Albright    Salisbury    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 St. Olaf    Crown    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Brevard    Davidson    TBA
Sep. 1 Southern Virginia    Christopher Newport    TBA
Sep. 1 Augustana    Coe    TBA
Sep. 1 Lyon    Hendrix    TBA
Sep. 1 Willamette    Simon Fraser    TBA
Sep. 1 Endicott    Framingham State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Morrisville State    Norwich    12:00 PM
Sep. 1 Buffalo State    Bridgewater State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Ursinus    Bethany    12:00 PM
Sep. 1 Salve Regina    Worcester State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Sewanee    Kenyon    12:00 PM
Sep. 1 SUNY-Maritime    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V
Sep. 1 Thomas More    N.C. Wesleyan    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Merchant Marine    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Husson    Union    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Apprentice    Greensboro    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 RPI    Allegheny    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Wabash    Hiram    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Cortland    Fitchburg State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 King's    Moravian    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Westminster (Pa.)    Wittenberg    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 1 Washington and Lee    Dickinson    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Hobart    Brockport    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 McDaniel    Catholic    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Huntingdon    Guilford    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Gallaudet    Alvernia    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Mass-Dartmouth    Alfred State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Shenandoah    Methodist    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Thiel    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Emory and Henry    Ferrum    1:00 PM A
Sep. 1 Susquehanna    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Washington and Jefferson    St. John Fisher    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Oberlin    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Hartwick    Wilkes    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 St. Vincent    Ithaca    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Concordia (Wis.)    Finlandia    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Lebanon Valley    Franklin and Marshall    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Dean    Curry    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Plymouth State    Castleton    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 UW-Oshkosh    Carthage    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Grinnell    Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Muskingum    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Juniata    Grove City    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Wooster    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Bridgewater    Gettysburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Albion    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 1 Wilmington    Earlham    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 John Carroll    UW-Stevens Point    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Eureka    Knox    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Wisconsin Lutheran    Lake Forest    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Ripon    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Aurora    St. Norbert    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Nebraska Wesleyan    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 UW-Whitewater    Dubuque    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Gustavus Adolphus    Martin Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 MacMurray    Rockford    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 UW-La Crosse    Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Monmouth    Wheaton (Ill.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Minnesota-Morris    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Lakeland    Carroll    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 UW-Stout    St. John's    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 UW-Eau Claire    Loras    2:00 PM A
Sep. 1 Bethel    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Beloit    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Bacone    Austin    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Trinity Int'l    St. Thomas    2:10 PM
Sep. 1 Puget Sound    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 La Verne    Whitworth    4:00 PM
Sep. 1 Adrian    Ohio Northern    6:00 PM LS A
Sep. 1 Maryville (Tenn.)    Berry    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Capital    Mount St. Joseph    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Hampden-Sydney    Averett    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Benedictine    Franklin    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Central    Northwestern (Minn.)    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Geneva    Marietta    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Rochester    Case Western Reserve    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Hanover    Centre    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Rose-Hulman    Mount Union    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Ohio Wesleyan    Otterbein    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Olivet    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Illinois College    Rhodes    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Chicago    Washington U.    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Anderson    North Park    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Greenville    Wartburg    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Cornell    Iowa Wesleyan    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Denison    Southwestern    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Carleton    Macalester    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Pacific    Chapman    10:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 George Fox    Redlands    10:00 PM
Sep. 1 Sul Ross State    Arizona Christian    10:00 PM
Sep. 7 Massachusetts Maritime    SUNY-Maritime    TBA LS
Sep. 7 Bridgewater State    Endicott    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 7 Anna Maria    Nichols    7:00 PM
Sep. 7 MIT    Curry    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Westminster (Pa.)    Waynesburg    TBA
Sep. 8 Catholic    Utica    TBA
Sep. 8 St. Scholastica    Mayville St.    TBA
Sep. 8 Hendrix    Texas Lutheran    TBA
Sep. 8 Salve Regina    Montclair State    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Carnegie Mellon    Rochester    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Western Connecticut    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 WPI    RPI    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Delaware Valley    Mass-Dartmouth    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 UW-Oshkosh    Davenport    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Worcester State    Becker    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Framingham State    Cortland    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Morrisville State    Hobart    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Ferrum    Apprentice    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Norwich    St. Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Gallaudet    Greensboro    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Springfield    Kean    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Gettysburg    Ursinus    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 UW-Stevens Point    Wabash    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Franklin and Marshall    Juniata    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Johns Hopkins    Susquehanna    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Central    DePauw    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Westfield State    Western New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Dickinson    Muhlenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Brockport    Ithaca    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Moravian    McDaniel    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Husson    University of New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Thiel    Washington and Jefferson    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Christopher Newport    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Allegheny    Wooster    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Frostburg State    TCNJ    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Wilkes    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Oberlin    Kenyon    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Albright    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Concordia-Chicago    Olivet    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Buffalo State    Adrian    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Centre    Maryville (Tenn.)    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Bluffton    Trine    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 FDU-Florham    William Paterson    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Lycoming    Widener    1:07 PM
Sep. 8 Union    Coast Guard    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 8 Hope    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 8 Muskingum    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM LS A
Sep. 8 Thomas More    Hanover    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 8 Castleton    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Washington and Lee    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Simpson    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Lawrence Tech    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Nebraska Wesleyan    Illinois College    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Augsburg    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Elmhurst    Aurora    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Concordia-Moorhead    UW-Whitewater    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Buena Vista    Concordia (Neb.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 UW-Stout    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Trinity Bible    Grinnell    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Martin Luther    Rockford    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Luther    St. Olaf    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Finlandia    Ripon    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 North Central (Ill.)    Lake Forest    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 UW-River Falls    Bethel    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Wartburg    Monmouth    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Westminster (Mo.)    Millsaps    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Loras    Benedictine    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Knox    Beloit    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Lawrence    Carleton    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 UW-La Crosse    Illinois Wesleyan    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Crown    Presentation    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Austin    Wayland Baptist    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Hiram    Earlham    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Linfield    Carroll (Mont.)    3:00 PM
Sep. 8 Pomona-Pitzer    Lewis and Clark    3:00 PM
Sep. 8 Capital    Marietta    3:30 PM
Sep. 8 Grove City    Bethany    3:30 PM
Sep. 8 Greenville    Kalamazoo    4:00 PM
Sep. 8 Howard Payne    George Fox    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Pacific Lutheran    Cal Lutheran    4:00 PM
Sep. 8 Redlands    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Northwestern (Minn.)    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM
Sep. 8 Alfred State    Hartwick    5:00 PM
Sep. 8 Manchester    Alma    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Berry    LaGrange    6:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Averett    Randolph-Macon    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Otterbein    Baldwin Wallace    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Franklin    Albion    6:00 PM
Sep. 8 Mount St. Joseph    Morehead St.    6:00 PM
Sep. 8 Indiana Wesleyan    Anderson    6:00 PM
Sep. 8 St. Vincent    Geneva    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Rowan    Southern Virginia    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Stevenson    Bridgewater    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Rhodes    Rose-Hulman    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 N.C. Wesleyan    Shenandoah    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Methodist    Guilford    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Hardin-Simmons    Trinity (Texas)    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Birmingham-Southern    Huntingdon    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Louisiana College    Alcorn St.    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 St. Norbert    UW-Eau Claire    7:10 PM V LS A
Sep. 8 Iowa Wesleyan    Eureka    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Coe    Cornell    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Minnesota-Morris    Valley City St.    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Macalester    Hamline    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Southwestern    McMurry    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Whittier    Arizona Christian    10:00 PM
Sep. 8 Dubuque    Pacific    10:00 PM
Sep. 14 Coast Guard    Nichols    7:00 PM
Sep. 14 TCNJ    Wesley    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 14 Mass-Dartmouth    Westfield State    7:00 PM
Sep. 14 Merchant Marine    SUNY-Maritime    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Allen    Brevard    TBA LS
Sep. 15 St. John Fisher    Malone    TBA
Sep. 15 McMurry    Howard Payne    TBA
Sep. 15 Texas Lutheran    Belhaven    TBA
Sep. 15 George Fox    Pomona-Pitzer    TBA
Sep. 15 Bridgewater State    Framingham State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Ursinus    Juniata    12:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dean    Salve Regina    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 UW-Platteville    Thomas More    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 MIT    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Williams    Bowdoin    12:00 PM
Sep. 15 Southern Virginia    Montclair State    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Widener    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 St. Lawrence    Brockport    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Wittenberg    Oberlin    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Middlebury    Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Stevenson    Albright    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Western Connecticut    Plymouth State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Tufts    Hamilton    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Amherst    Bates    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Western New England    Husson    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Apprentice    Gallaudet    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Anna Maria    Curry    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 RPI    Utica    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Allegheny    Denison    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Muhlenberg    Susquehanna    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Westminster (Pa.)    St. Vincent    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Trinity (Conn.)    Colby    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hiram    DePauw    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Franklin and Marshall    McDaniel    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 University of New England    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Rochester    Alfred State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 FDU-Florham    Alvernia    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Ithaca    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Lebanon Valley    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hartwick    King's    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Wooster    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Catholic    Randolph-Macon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Wilkes    Delaware Valley    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Maryville (Tenn.)    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Methodist    Emory and Henry    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 15 Kean    Salisbury    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Northwestern (Minn.)    Greenville    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Minnesota-Morris    MacMurray    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Otterbein    John Carroll    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Gettysburg    Dickinson    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Maine Maritime    Massachusetts Maritime    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 15 Marietta    Muskingum    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 15 Wilmington    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM LS A
Sep. 15 Rose-Hulman    Mount St. Joseph    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Franklin    Anderson    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Union    Springfield    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Castleton    Norwich    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Wabash    Kenyon    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Mount Union    Baldwin Wallace    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Berry    Rhodes    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Johns Hopkins    Moravian    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Worcester State    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Finlandia    Eureka    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Austin    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Augustana    Elmhurst    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Carthage    Carroll    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Washington U.    North Central (Ill.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Concordia-Moorhead    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Alma    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 St. John's    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hope    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Albion    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Olivet    Benedictine    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Adrian    Aurora    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Nebraska Wesleyan    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Kalamazoo    Rockford    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 St. Olaf    Carleton    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Trine    Lakeland    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Buena Vista    Wartburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dubuque    Coe    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 St. Scholastica    Crown    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Luther    Central    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Missouri Baptist    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Millsaps    Trinity (Texas)    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 UW-Oshkosh    Lincoln (Mo.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 North Park    Millikin    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dickinson St.    UW-La Crosse    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hamline    St. Thomas    2:10 PM
Sep. 15 Bluffton    Earlham    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 15 WPI    Becker    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Centre    Hendrix    3:00 PM
Sep. 15 Willamette    Occidental    3:00 PM
Sep. 15 Lewis and Clark    Whittier    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Puget Sound    La Verne    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Chapman    Whitworth    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    Pacific Lutheran    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Cal Lutheran    Pacific    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Redlands    Linfield    4:30 PM
Sep. 15 Ferrum    Averett    6:00 PM
Sep. 15 Defiance    Manchester    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 William Paterson    Rowan    6:00 PM
Sep. 15 Geneva    Thiel    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Waynesburg    Bethany    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Carnegie Mellon    Washington and Jefferson    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Heidelberg    Capital    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Case Western Reserve    Grove City    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hobart    Shenandoah    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Guilford    Davidson    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Christopher Newport    Frostburg State    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 N.C. Wesleyan    Bridgewater    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Wheaton (Ill.)    Illinois Wesleyan    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hardin-Simmons    Louisiana College    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Southwestern    East Texas Baptist    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Sul Ross State    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dakota St.    UW-Stevens Point    7:00 PM
Sep. 21 St. Lawrence    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Fitchburg State    Bridgewater State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Alvernia    Delaware Valley    TBA
Sep. 22 Brevard    Virginia-Lynchburg    TBA
Sep. 22 East Texas Baptist    Belhaven    TBA
Sep. 22 Hobart    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Framingham State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Buffalo State    RPI    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Catholic    MIT    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Springfield    WPI    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Lycoming    FDU-Florham    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Emory and Henry    Rochester    12:00 PM A
Sep. 22 Alfred State    Nichols    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Southern Virginia    Kean    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Maine Maritime    Merchant Marine    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bowdoin    Middlebury    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Hamilton    Amherst    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Colby    Williams    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Juniata    Muhlenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Moravian    Ursinus    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Montclair State    Christopher Newport    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 St. Vincent    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Curry    Union    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Susquehanna    Franklin and Marshall    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Bates    Trinity (Conn.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Dickinson    Johns Hopkins    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Misericordia    Wilkes    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Rowan    Frostburg State    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 McDaniel    Gettysburg    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 DePauw    Wooster    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Stevenson    King's    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Cortland    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Grove City    Washington and Jefferson    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bethany    Westminster (Pa.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Ohio Wesleyan    Allegheny    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 William Paterson    Wesley    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Apprentice    LaGrange    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Denison    Oberlin    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Anna Maria    Western New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Martin Luther    Greenville    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Westminster (Mo.)    St. Scholastica    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Iowa Wesleyan    Minnesota-Morris    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Albright    Widener    1:07 PM
Sep. 22 Norwich    Coast Guard    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Anderson    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 John Carroll    Mount Union    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Hanover    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 22 Westfield State    Worcester State    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Geneva    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 22 Greensboro    Ferrum    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Ithaca    St. John Fisher    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Muskingum    Wilmington    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Ohio Northern    Otterbein    2:00 PM LS A
Sep. 22 Hendrix    Austin    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 North Central (Ill.)    North Park    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Rhodes    Birmingham-Southern    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Cal Lutheran    UW-Stout    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Millsaps    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Thomas More    Huntingdon    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carthage    Washington U.    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Howard Payne    Hardin-Simmons    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Augsburg    St. Olaf    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Hamline    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carleton    St. John's    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Illinois College    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Gustavus Adolphus    Bethel    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Wartburg    Nebraska Wesleyan    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Coe    Buena Vista    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Central    Dubuque    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Grinnell    St. Norbert    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Northwestern (Minn.)    Crown    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Loras    Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Knox    Ripon    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Macalester    Monmouth    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carroll    Elmhurst    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Cornell    Beloit    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Lawrence    Lake Forest    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 UW-Eau Claire    St. Thomas    2:10 PM A
Sep. 22 Mount St. Joseph    Earlham    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Dean    Becker    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Western Connecticut    Salve Regina    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Plymouth State    Mass-Dartmouth    5:30 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Wesleyan    Tufts    6:00 PM
Sep. 22 TCNJ    Salisbury    6:00 PM
Sep. 22 Manchester    Rose-Hulman    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Thiel    Case Western Reserve    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Baldwin Wallace    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Berry    Centre    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Kenyon    Wittenberg    7:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 22 Illinois Wesleyan    Augustana    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Sul Ross State    McMurry    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Millikin    Wheaton (Ill.)    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Lakeland    UW-Platteville    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Louisiana College    Southwestern    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Texas Lutheran    7:00 PM
Sep. 29 Greensboro    Averett    TBA
Sep. 29 FDU-Florham    Albright    TBA
Sep. 29 Waynesburg    Thiel    TBA
Sep. 29 Wheaton (Ill.)    North Central (Ill.)    TBA
Sep. 29 Belhaven    Howard Payne    TBA
Sep. 29 McMurry    Texas Lutheran    TBA
Sep. 29 Merchant Marine    MIT    11:00 AM V LS
Sep. 29 Gallaudet    Anna Maria    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Hartwick    Buffalo State    12:00 PM
Sep. 29 WPI    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Alfred State    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Western New England    Salve Regina    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Alfred    Morrisville State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Castleton    Misericordia    12:00 PM
Sep. 29 Coast Guard    Catholic    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Wittenberg    Denison    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Middlebury    Colby    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Springfield    Norwich    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 University of New England    Nichols    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Amherst    Bowdoin    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Hamilton    Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Delaware Valley    Stevenson    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Worcester State    Plymouth State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Ursinus    Johns Hopkins    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Grove City    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Endicott    Curry    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Franklin and Marshall    Muhlenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Widener    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Ferrum    Shenandoah    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Allegheny    Hiram    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Ohio Wesleyan    DePauw    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Gettysburg    Moravian    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Susquehanna    Dickinson    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Thomas More    St. Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Rhodes    Millsaps    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 McDaniel    Juniata    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Wilkes    Alvernia    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 King's    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Emory and Henry    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM A
Sep. 29 Husson    SUNY-Maritime    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Adrian    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Wooster    Wabash    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Randolph-Macon    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Bridgewater    Guilford    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Wesley    Southern Virginia    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 LaGrange    N.C. Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Salisbury    William Paterson    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Crown    Iowa Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 MacMurray    Northwestern (Minn.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Huntingdon    Methodist    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Bates    Tufts    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Cortland    Utica    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 John Carroll    Muskingum    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 29 Mount Union    Otterbein    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Baldwin Wallace    Capital    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Ohio Northern    Marietta    1:30 PM A
Sep. 29 Trinity (Conn.)    Williams    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Rose-Hulman    Franklin    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Heidelberg    Wilmington    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Earlham    Manchester    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 29 Mount St. Joseph    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Hanover    Anderson    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Brevard    Maryville (Tenn.)    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Bridgewater State    Westfield State    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Albion    Alma    2:00 PM LS