Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 WIAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 St. John's  17  UW-River Falls  14  Final RC

Sep. 7 Washington U.  7  UW-Whitewater  17  Final RC RC
  UW-Oshkosh  24  Central  20  Final RC RC
  Dakota Wesleyan  20  UW-Stout  35  Final RC
  Buena Vista  17  UW-Platteville  42  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  7  St. Thomas  52  Final RC RC
  Dubuque  35  UW-La Crosse  24  Final RC
  Rockford  20  UW-Stevens Point  49  Final

Sep. 12 St. Thomas  25  UW-River Falls  7  Final RC

Sep. 14 UW-Oshkosh  34  Marian University (Ind.)  13  Final RC
  UW-Eau Claire  14  St. John's  17  Final RC
  North Central (Ill.)  41  UW-La Crosse  24  Final RC RC
  UW-Stout  13  Jamestown  7  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  38  Dubuque  24  Final

Sep. 21 UW-Whitewater  55  Buffalo State  14  Final RC RC
  UW-La Crosse  14  Missouri S&T  27  Final
  UW-Stout  14  North Central (Ill.)  41  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  34  Simpson  35  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  63  Lewis and Clark  34  Final
  Dubuque  28  UW-Stevens Point  31  Final

Sep. 28 Alma  3  UW-Oshkosh  56  Final RC
  Pacific Lutheran  21  UW-Eau Claire  19  Final RC
  Waldorf  0  UW-Whitewater  65  Final RC
  UW-Stevens Point  7  North Central (Ill.)  27  Final RC

Oct. 5 UW-Whitewater  47  UW-La Crosse  3  Final RC RC
  UW-River Falls  14  UW-Stevens Point  47  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  28  UW-Stout  26  Final RC RC
  UW-Eau Claire  27  UW-Platteville  49  Final RC RC

Oct. 12 UW-Platteville  49  UW-River Falls  7  Final RC
  UW-Stevens Point  23  UW-Eau Claire  17  Final RC
  UW-La Crosse  6  UW-Oshkosh  30  Final RC
  UW-Stout  13  UW-Whitewater  55  Final RC

Oct. 18 UW-Eau Claire  0  UW-Whitewater  42  Final RC RC

Oct. 19 UW-La Crosse  21  UW-Stout  3  Final RC
  UW-Oshkosh  41  UW-River Falls  13  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  24  UW-Stevens Point  23  Final RC

Oct. 26 UW-Stevens Point  21  UW-La Crosse  28  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  6  UW-Eau Claire  13  Final RC
  UW-Whitewater  17  UW-Oshkosh  14  Final RC RC
  UW-Stout  35  UW-Platteville  59  Final RC

Nov. 2 UW-Stevens Point  20  UW-Oshkosh  35  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  16  UW-Whitewater  35  Final
  UW-Eau Claire  27  UW-Stout  35  Final RC RC
  UW-River Falls  21  UW-La Crosse  24  Final RC

Nov. 9 UW-Whitewater  17  UW-Stevens Point  7  Final RC
  UW-Stout  19  UW-River Falls  18  Final
  UW-La Crosse  10  UW-Platteville  20  Final RC
  UW-Oshkosh  42  UW-Eau Claire  14  Final RC RC

Nov. 16 UW-Eau Claire  24  UW-La Crosse  21  Final RC RC
  UW-Stevens Point  19  UW-Stout  14  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  6  UW-Whitewater  43  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  17  UW-Oshkosh  16  Final RC RC

Nov. 23 Concordia (Wis.)  20  UW-Platteville  54  Final RC
  St. Norbert  7  UW-Whitewater  31  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 Franklin  3  UW-Whitewater  33  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
  UW-Platteville  24  North Central (Ill.)  52  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round

Dec. 7 Linfield  17  UW-Whitewater  28  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, quarterfinals

Dec. 14 UW-Whitewater  16  Mary Hardin-Baylor  15  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, semifinals

Dec. 20 Mount Union  14  UW-Whitewater  52  Final RC
Stagg Bowl XLI @ Salem Stadium; Salem, Va.
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats