Presidents' Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 PAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Thiel  20  Juniata  41  Final RC RC
  St. Vincent  0  Bridgewater (Va.)  57  Final RC
  Muskingum  17  Waynesburg  21  Final
  Thomas More  20  Capital  0  Final RC
  Carnegie Mellon  10  Grove City  28  Final RC
  Bethany  28  Centre  33  Final RC
  Washington and Jefferson  58  Wooster  21  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  19  Hiram  23  Final
  Frostburg State  3  Geneva  47  Final

Sep. 14 Waynesburg  59  Frostburg State  49  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  21  St. John Fisher  42  Final RC
  Grove City  42  Anderson  0  Final
  Rochester  28  Thiel  27  Final RC RC
  Bethany  33  Geneva  51  Final

Sep. 21 Randolph-Macon  36  Bethany  28  Final
  St. Vincent  6  Waynesburg  23  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  40  Grove City  19  Final
  Thomas More  31  Westminster (Pa.)  0  Final RC
  Thiel  28  Geneva  49  Final RC

Sep. 28 Westminster (Pa.)  28  St. Vincent  21  Final
  Geneva  34  Carnegie Mellon  41  Final - 2OT
  Waynesburg  28  Thomas More  49  Final RC
  Grove City  31  Bethany  34  Final
  Thiel  19  Washington and Jefferson  32  Final RC

Oct. 5 Carnegie Mellon  34  St. Vincent  7  Final
  Thiel  21  Waynesburg  35  Final RC
  Geneva  0  Thomas More  61  Final RC
  Westminster (Pa.)  21  Grove City  24  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  19  Bethany  24  Final

Oct. 12 Carnegie Mellon  24  Westminster (Pa.)  27  Final
  Waynesburg  38  Grove City  0  Final
  St. Vincent  3  Thiel  30  Final RC
  Thomas More  21  Washington and Jefferson  45  Final RC

Oct. 19 Thomas More  42  Thiel  21  Final RC RC
  Bethany  27  Waynesburg  20  Final RC
  St. Vincent  30  Geneva  40  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  38  Westminster (Pa.)  6  Final

Oct. 26 Westminster (Pa.)  7  Bethany  6  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  42  St. Vincent  7  Final
  Geneva  14  Waynesburg  31  Final
  Grove City  7  Thomas More  44  Final RC

Nov. 2 Grove City  7  Geneva  39  Final
  Thiel  30  Bethany  28  Final RC
  Thomas More  31  St. Vincent  0  Final RC
  Waynesburg  38  Westminster (Pa.)  19  Final

Nov. 9 Bethany  14  Thomas More  49  Final RC
  St. Vincent  26  Grove City  36  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  37  Thiel  45  Final RC
  Geneva  34  Washington and Jefferson  49  Final

Nov. 16 Grove City  50  Thiel  44  Final RC RC
  Thomas More  59  Mount St. Joseph  13  Final RC
Bridge Bowl XVIII
  Bethany  56  St. Vincent  35  Final
  Geneva  27  Westminster (Pa.)  30  Final
  Waynesburg  13  Washington and Jefferson  38  Final

Nov. 23 Washington and Jefferson  20  Mount Union  34  Final
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Waynesburg  12  Brockport State  19  Final RC
ECAC Northwest Bowl
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.