Old Dominion Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 ODAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Johns Hopkins  38  Randolph-Macon  14  Final BX RC RC
  Guilford  31  Greensboro  28  Final BX RC
Gate City Soup Bowl
  Franklin and Marshall  13  Washington and Lee  14  Final BX RC
  Ferrum  13  Emory and Henry  49  Final BX
  Averett  12  Hampden-Sydney  42  Final BX
  St. Vincent  0  Bridgewater  57  Final BX RC P P
  Gallaudet  31  Shenandoah  20  Final BX RC P P
  Catholic  48  McDaniel  16  Final BX

Sep. 14 Shenandoah  43  Ferrum  29  Final BX P P
  Randolph-Macon  33  Averett  6  Final BX
  Guilford  34  Methodist  41  Final BX RC
  Bridgewater  38  Greensboro  13  Final BX RC
(Jamieson Stadium - Grimsley High School)
  Maryville (Tenn.)  21  Emory and Henry  27  Final BX
  Hampden-Sydney  7  Christopher Newport  17  Final BX RC

Sep. 20 Carnegie Mellon  7  Catholic  19  Final BX

Sep. 21 Hampden-Sydney  49  Coast Guard  7  Final BX
  Randolph-Macon  36  Bethany  28  Final BX
  Ferrum  28  Bridgewater  51  Final BX RC P
  Emory and Henry  61  Methodist  22  Final BX
  Washington and Lee  28  Centre  37  Final BX P
  Averett  30  Guilford  27  Final BX RC
  Shenandoah  6  Christopher Newport  34  Final BX RC P P

Sep. 28 Anna Maria  0  Catholic  49  Final BX RC
  Sewanee  24  Washington and Lee  35  Final BX

Oct. 5 Catholic  27  Hampden-Sydney  39  Final BX
  Emory and Henry  20  Randolph-Macon  45  Final BX
  Guilford  16  Washington and Lee  7  Final BX RC RC
  Bridgewater  20  Shenandoah  29  Final BX P

Oct. 11 Randolph-Macon  34  Catholic  10  Final BX

Oct. 12 Shenandoah  29  Guilford  56  Final BX RC RC P
  Washington and Lee  21  Emory and Henry  17  Final BX
  Bridgewater  7  Hampden-Sydney  28  Final BX P

Oct. 19 Washington and Lee  21  Randolph-Macon  27  Final BX
  Hampden-Sydney  33  Emory and Henry  12  Final BX
  Guilford  21  Bridgewater  14  Final BX RC P
  Catholic  37  Shenandoah  7  Final BX P P

Oct. 26 Emory and Henry  17  Catholic  15  Final BX
  Shenandoah  36  Hampden-Sydney  35  Final BX RC P P
  Randolph-Macon  21  Guilford  28  Final BX RC
  Bridgewater  13  Washington and Lee  42  Final BX

Nov. 2 Hampden-Sydney  52  Guilford  0  Final BX RC
  Bridgewater  34  Emory and Henry  17  Final BX RC
  Catholic  10  Washington and Lee  14  Final BX
  Shenandoah  7  Randolph-Macon  42  Final BX P

Nov. 9 Guilford  29  Catholic  38  Final BX RC
  Washington and Lee  22  Hampden-Sydney  35  Final BX
  Emory and Henry  37  Shenandoah  20  Final BX P P
  Randolph-Macon  35  Bridgewater  34  Final BX RC P P

Nov. 16 Catholic  42  Bridgewater  19  Final BX P P
  Hampden-Sydney  28  Randolph-Macon  26  Final BX
  Emory and Henry  31  Guilford  35  Final BX RC
  Washington and Lee  14  Shenandoah  21  Final BX P

Nov. 23 Maryville (Tenn.)  34  Hampden-Sydney  42  Final BX
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 Hampden-Sydney  21  Linfield  31  Final BX RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed