Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2014 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 Otterbein  14  St. John Fisher  36  Final RC RC
  Wilmington  24  Olivet  41  Final RC
  Marietta  29  Kenyon  11  Final RC
  Alma  7  Heidelberg  72  Final RC RC
  Muskingum  0  Waynesburg  33  Final
  St. Vincent  0  John Carroll  44  Final RC
  Mount Union  58  Bethany  7  Final
  Ohio Northern  31  Washington U.  24  Final RC RC

Sep. 13 Capital  54  Earlham  20  Final
  Bluffton  20  Baldwin Wallace  32  Final

Sep. 20 Ohio Northern  37  Baldwin Wallace  35  Final RC
  Wilmington  21  Capital  34  Final RC
  Heidelberg  16  John Carroll  43  Final RC RC
  Mount Union  62  Muskingum  6  Final
  Marietta  0  Otterbein  20  Final

Sep. 27 Ohio Northern  52  Heidelberg  69  Final RC RC
  Capital  20  Muskingum  36  Final
  Marietta  7  Mount Union  63  Final
  Otterbein  49  Wilmington  21  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  7  John Carroll  45  Final RC

Oct. 4 Mount Union  75  Capital  0  Final
  John Carroll  17  Ohio Northern  10  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  45  Otterbein  28  Final RC
  Muskingum  7  Baldwin Wallace  35  Final
  Wilmington  37  Marietta  47  Final

Oct. 11 Baldwin Wallace  40  Marietta  33  Final
  Mount Union  62  Ohio Northern  0  Final
  Muskingum  21  Heidelberg  54  Final RC
  John Carroll  69  Wilmington  0  Final RC RC
  Capital  28  Otterbein  50  Final

Oct. 18 Baldwin Wallace  56  Wilmington  17  Final
  Heidelberg  17  Mount Union  58  Final RC
  Marietta  0  John Carroll  80  Final RC
  Otterbein  32  Muskingum  20  Final
  Ohio Northern  38  Capital  31  Final

Oct. 25 Wilmington  7  Mount Union  74  Final
  Capital  7  John Carroll  71  Final RC
  Marietta  20  Heidelberg  40  Final RC
  Otterbein  20  Baldwin Wallace  9  Final
  Muskingum  10  Ohio Northern  31  Final

Nov. 1 Ohio Northern  23  Marietta  14  Final
  Heidelberg  53  Wilmington  10  Final RC RC
  John Carroll  62  Muskingum  14  Final RC
  Mount Union  66  Otterbein  7  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  48  Capital  14  Final

Nov. 8 Wilmington  15  Ohio Northern  50  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  52  Capital  28  Final
  Otterbein  13  John Carroll  66  Final RC
  Mount Union  59  Baldwin Wallace  3  Final
  Marietta  13  Muskingum  17  Final

Nov. 15 Capital  56  Marietta  42  Final
  Ohio Northern  34  Otterbein  13  Final
  Muskingum  43  Wilmington  14  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  20  Heidelberg  52  Final RC
  John Carroll  24  Mount Union  31  Final RC

Nov. 22 Adrian  3  Mount Union  63  Final
NCAA playoffs, first round
  Centre  28  John Carroll  63  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round

Nov. 29 Washington and Jefferson  0  Mount Union  67  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, second round
  John Carroll  14  Wheaton (Ill.)  12  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, second round

Dec. 6 John Carroll  28  Mount Union  36  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, quarterfinals

Dec. 13 Wesley  21  Mount Union  70  Final RC
NCAA Playoffs - Semifinals

Dec. 19 UW-Whitewater  43  Mount Union  34  Final RC
Stagg Bowl @ Salem, Va.
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
Video Live Stats
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
Video Live Stats Audio
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats