Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2014 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 Otterbein  14  St. John Fisher  36  Final RC RC
  Wilmington  24  Olivet  41  Final RC
  Marietta  29  Kenyon  11  Final RC
  Alma  7  Heidelberg  72  Final RC RC
  Muskingum  0  Waynesburg  33  Final
  St. Vincent  0  John Carroll  44  Final RC
  Mount Union  58  Bethany  7  Final
  Ohio Northern  31  Washington U.  24  Final RC RC

Sep. 13 Capital  54  Earlham  20  Final
  Bluffton  20  Baldwin Wallace  32  Final

Sep. 20 Ohio Northern  37  Baldwin Wallace  35  Final RC
  Wilmington  21  Capital  34  Final RC
  Heidelberg  16  John Carroll  43  Final RC RC
  Mount Union  62  Muskingum  6  Final
  Marietta  0  Otterbein  20  Final

Sep. 27 Ohio Northern  52  Heidelberg  69  Final RC RC
  Capital  20  Muskingum  36  Final
  Marietta  7  Mount Union  63  Final
  Otterbein  49  Wilmington  21  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  7  John Carroll  45  Final RC

Oct. 4 Mount Union  75  Capital  0  Final
  John Carroll  17  Ohio Northern  10  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  45  Otterbein  28  Final RC
  Muskingum  7  Baldwin Wallace  35  Final
  Wilmington  37  Marietta  47  Final

Oct. 11 Baldwin Wallace  40  Marietta  33  Final
  Mount Union  62  Ohio Northern  0  Final
  Muskingum  21  Heidelberg  54  Final RC
  John Carroll  69  Wilmington  0  Final RC RC
  Capital  28  Otterbein  50  Final

Oct. 18 Baldwin Wallace  56  Wilmington  17  Final
  Heidelberg  17  Mount Union  58  Final RC
  Marietta  0  John Carroll  80  Final RC
  Otterbein  32  Muskingum  20  Final
  Ohio Northern  38  Capital  31  Final

Oct. 25 Wilmington  7  Mount Union  74  Final
  Capital  7  John Carroll  71  Final RC
  Marietta  20  Heidelberg  40  Final RC
  Otterbein  20  Baldwin Wallace  9  Final
  Muskingum  10  Ohio Northern  31  Final

Nov. 1 Ohio Northern  23  Marietta  14  Final
  Heidelberg  53  Wilmington  10  Final RC RC
  John Carroll  62  Muskingum  14  Final RC
  Mount Union  66  Otterbein  7  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  48  Capital  14  Final

Nov. 8 Wilmington  15  Ohio Northern  50  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  52  Capital  28  Final
  Otterbein  13  John Carroll  66  Final RC
  Mount Union  59  Baldwin Wallace  3  Final
  Marietta  13  Muskingum  17  Final

Nov. 15 Capital  56  Marietta  42  Final
  Ohio Northern  34  Otterbein  13  Final
  Muskingum  43  Wilmington  14  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  20  Heidelberg  52  Final RC
  John Carroll  24  Mount Union  31  Final RC

Nov. 22 Adrian  3  Mount Union  63  Final
NCAA playoffs, first round
  Centre  28  John Carroll  63  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round

Nov. 29 Washington and Jefferson    Mount Union    12:00 PM LS A
NCAA playoffs, second round
  John Carroll    Wheaton (Ill.)    1:00 PM LS V A
NCAA playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio