Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Alfred State  0  Ohio Northern  55  Final
  Franklin  27  Mount Union  30  Final RC
  Muskingum  17  Waynesburg  21  Final
  Thomas More  20  Capital  0  Final RC
  St. John Fisher  28  Otterbein  0  Final
  Alma  7  Heidelberg  52  Final
  Olivet  48  Wilmington  27  Final RC RC
  St. Norbert  0  John Carroll  41  Final RC
@ Toyota Park; Bridgeview, Ill.
  Marietta  16  Case Western Reserve  37  Final RC

Sep. 14 Baldwin Wallace  52  Bluffton  21  Final

Sep. 21 Mount Union  37  Muskingum  0  Final
  Ohio Northern  27  Heidelberg  55  Final
  Wilmington  14  Otterbein  30  Final
  John Carroll  27  Baldwin Wallace  7  Final
  Capital  42  Marietta  13  Final

Sep. 28 Wilmington  12  Heidelberg  66  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  38  Capital  24  Final
  Muskingum  13  Baldwin Wallace  23  Final
  Otterbein  0  John Carroll  28  Final
  Marietta  14  Mount Union  84  Final

Oct. 5 Mount Union  58  Ohio Northern  7  Final
  Muskingum  35  Wilmington  28  Final RC RC
  Capital  0  John Carroll  54  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  7  Otterbein  19  Final
  Heidelberg  68  Marietta  17  Final

Oct. 12 Capital  17  Heidelberg  73  Final RC
  Otterbein  12  Muskingum  10  Final
  John Carroll  62  Marietta  7  Final
  Ohio Northern  17  Baldwin Wallace  38  Final
  Wilmington  0  Mount Union  62  Final

Oct. 19 Muskingum  9  John Carroll  41  Final
  Marietta  0  Ohio Northern  45  Final
  Mount Union  58  Capital  3  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  54  Wilmington  7  Final
  Heidelberg  35  Otterbein  17  Final RC

Oct. 26 Capital  12  Baldwin Wallace  28  Final
  John Carroll  47  Ohio Northern  0  Final
  Heidelberg  49  Muskingum  21  Final RC
  Otterbein  0  Mount Union  48  Final
  Wilmington  22  Marietta  50  Final

Nov. 2 John Carroll  63  Wilmington  3  Final
  Capital  14  Otterbein  19  Final
  Ohio Northern  49  Muskingum  7  Final
  Mount Union  44  Heidelberg  34  Final RC
  Baldwin Wallace  31  Marietta  7  Final

Nov. 9 Muskingum  24  Capital  27  Final
  Ohio Northern  52  Wilmington  10  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  7  Mount Union  30  Final
  Marietta  21  Otterbein  29  Final
  Heidelberg  7  John Carroll  48  Final RC

Nov. 16 Otterbein  21  Ohio Northern  42  Final
  Wilmington  27  Capital  41  Final
  Marietta  14  Muskingum  24  Final
  John Carroll  34  Mount Union  42  Final
  Heidelberg  42  Baldwin Wallace  14  Final RC

Nov. 23 Washington and Jefferson  20  Mount Union  34  Final
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  St. John Fisher  25  John Carroll  16  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 Wittenberg  21  Mount Union  56  Final
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round

Dec. 7 Wesley  59  Mount Union  62  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, quarterfinals

Dec. 14 North Central (Ill.)  40  Mount Union  41  Final RC RC
NCAA Playoffs - Semifinals

Dec. 20 Mount Union  14  UW-Whitewater  52  Final RC
Stagg Bowl XLI @ Salem Stadium; Salem, Va.
iCalendar RSS Feed
Nov. 22: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Salve Regina at Norwich
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wittenberg
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
MIT at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Adrian at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Wesley
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Centre at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Rowan at Johns Hopkins
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Ithaca at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
RPI at Framingham State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Preview
12:00 PM
Western Connecticut at St. John Fisher
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Morrisville State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:00 PM
St. Thomas at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethany at Stevenson
Preview Live Stats Audio
3:00 PM
Chapman at Linfield
Preview Live Stats Video
Nov. 22: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wittenberg
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Adrian at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Wesley
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Centre at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Rowan at Johns Hopkins
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Ithaca at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Western Connecticut at St. John Fisher
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:00 PM
St. Thomas at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
Chapman at Linfield
Preview Live Stats Video