Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2012 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 15 Marietta  7  Capital  13  Final
  Heidelberg  43  Ohio Northern  7  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  32  John Carroll  28  Final
  Otterbein  54  Wilmington  10  Final RC
  Muskingum  0  Mount Union  57  Final RC

Sep. 22 Capital  14  Ohio Northern  28  Final
  Heidelberg  56  Wilmington  2  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  13  Muskingum  6  Final - OT
  John Carroll  7  Otterbein  21  Final RC
  Mount Union  52  Marietta  0  Final

Sep. 29 Ohio Northern  0  Mount Union  54  Final RC
  Marietta  24  Heidelberg  56  Final
  Otterbein  38  Baldwin Wallace  17  Final RC
  John Carroll  37  Capital  10  Final
  Wilmington  0  Muskingum  45  Final

Oct. 6 Mount Union  66  Wilmington  0  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  22  Ohio Northern  20  Final
  Heidelberg  45  Capital  10  Final
  Marietta  14  John Carroll  61  Final
  Muskingum  13  Otterbein  23  Final RC RC

Oct. 13 Ohio Northern  56  Marietta  14  Final
  Capital  0  Mount Union  62  Final
  John Carroll  55  Muskingum  28  Final RC
  Otterbein  0  Heidelberg  21  Final RC RC
  Wilmington  17  Baldwin Wallace  49  Final

Oct. 20 Mount Union  51  Otterbein  0  Final
  Muskingum  14  Heidelberg  28  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  39  Capital  16  Final
  Marietta  12  Wilmington  13  Final
  Ohio Northern  23  John Carroll  28  Final

Oct. 27 Wilmington  7  John Carroll  34  Final
  Heidelberg  14  Mount Union  33  Final
  Muskingum  19  Ohio Northern  20  Final
  Marietta  14  Baldwin Wallace  66  Final
  Otterbein  23  Capital  9  Final

Nov. 3 Mount Union  38  Baldwin Wallace  7  Final
  Wilmington  7  Ohio Northern  51  Final
  John Carroll  10  Heidelberg  31  Final RC
  Capital  6  Muskingum  13  Final - OT
  Otterbein  40  Marietta  20  Final RC

Nov. 10 Ohio Northern  13  Otterbein  24  Final
  Baldwin Wallace  34  Heidelberg  35  Final RC RC
  Capital  40  Wilmington  21  Final
  Muskingum  38  Marietta  14  Final
  Mount Union  59  John Carroll  17  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.