New Jersey Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 NJAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 TCNJ  20  Ursinus  28  Final

Sep. 7 Morrisville State  26  Wilkes  41  Final RC
  Buffalo State  41  Cortland State  28  Final RC RC
  Lycoming  2  Brockport State  30  Final
  Rowan  27  Delaware Valley  35  Final RC
  William Paterson  21  King's  19  Final RC
  Montclair State  14  Lebanon Valley  15  Final
  Kean  14  Albright  30  Final RC

Sep. 13 FDU-Florham  18  TCNJ  12  Final

Sep. 14 Salve Regina  16  Montclair State  17  Final RC
  William Paterson  24  Bridgewater State  41  Final RC RC
  Mary Hardin-Baylor  34  Kean  7  Final RC
  Framingham State  19  Rowan  29  Final
  Hartwick  51  Morrisville State  34  Final RC
  Brockport State  40  Buffalo State  42  Final RC RC

Sep. 21 William Paterson  15  Cortland State  26  Final RC RC
  St. Lawrence  23  Morrisville State  28  Final RC
  Montclair State  10  Alfred  33  Final RC
  Kean  24  Endicott  17  Final RC

Sep. 27 Montclair State  0  Rowan  7  Final

Sep. 28 Southern Virginia  2  TCNJ  7  Final
  SUNY-Maritime  23  William Paterson  49  Final RC RC
  Cortland State  25  St. John Fisher  33  Final RC
  Alfred  34  Brockport State  28  Final

Oct. 4 Montclair State  16  TCNJ  21  Final

Oct. 5 Morrisville State  51  William Paterson  48  Final RC RC
  Kean  7  Cortland State  17  Final RC
  Rowan  20  Brockport State  16  Final RC

Oct. 11 TCNJ  7  Kean  0  Final RC

Oct. 12 Rowan  21  Morrisville State  41  Final RC
  Brockport State  55  William Paterson  34  Final RC RC
  Cortland State  48  Montclair State  14  Final RC

Oct. 19 Morrisville State  20  TCNJ  21  Final RC
  William Paterson  21  Kean  20  Final RC
  Wesley  17  Rowan  24  Final
  Cortland State  32  Brockport State  49  Final RC

Oct. 26 Montclair State  34  Morrisville State  21  Final RC
  Rowan  20  William Paterson  9  Final RC
  TCNJ  7  Cortland State  20  Final RC
  Kean  7  Brockport State  17  Final RC

Nov. 2 Morrisville State  21  Kean  47  Final RC
  Brockport State  14  TCNJ  3  Final
  Cortland State  9  Rowan  10  Final
  William Paterson  13  Montclair State  40  Final RC RC

Nov. 9 Montclair State  0  Brockport State  24  Final RC
  Rowan  7  Kean  6  Final RC
  Morrisville State  49  Cortland State  62  Final RC
  TCNJ  27  William Paterson  3  Final RC

Nov. 15 TCNJ  21  Rowan  45  Final

Nov. 16 Cortland State  28  Ithaca  24  Final RC RC
Cortaca Jug Game
  Brockport State  43  Morrisville State  33  Final RC RC
  Kean  14  Montclair State  21  Final RC

Nov. 23 Endicott  0  Rowan  24  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Waynesburg  12  Brockport State  19  Final RC
ECAC Northwest Bowl
  Cortland State  14  Alfred  21  Final RC
ECAC North Central Bowl

Nov. 30 Rowan  8  Mary Hardin-Baylor  59  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.