North Coast Athletic Conference Link to official site

2014 NCAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 Hampden-Sydney  21  Wabash  34  Final RC
  Oberlin  10  Brockport State  45  Final RC
  Marietta  29  Kenyon  11  Final RC
  Sewanee  13  DePauw  31  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  40  Bluffton  20  Final
  Wooster  17  Washington and Jefferson  51  Final RC
  Butler  22  Wittenberg  16  Final
  Thiel  28  Allegheny  14  Final RC
  Hiram  30  Westminster (Pa.)  27  Final RC
  Denison  35  Earlham  6  Final

Sep. 13 Oberlin  47  Kenyon  28  Final RC
  Denison  26  Hiram  37  Final RC

Sep. 20 Allegheny  24  Hiram  21  Final RC
  Wabash  31  Denison  12  Final
  DePauw  17  Wittenberg  34  Final RC
  Wooster  63  Oberlin  10  Final RC
  Kenyon  25  Ohio Wesleyan  35  Final

Sep. 27 Kenyon  0  DePauw  24  Final RC
  Wittenberg  48  Oberlin  10  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  31  Denison  34  Final
  Allegheny  0  Wabash  63  Final RC
  Hiram  24  Wooster  39  Final

Oct. 4 Wooster  16  Wabash  35  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  36  Allegheny  19  Final
  Denison  15  DePauw  27  Final RC
  Hiram  0  Wittenberg  48  Final RC

Oct. 11 DePauw  54  Oberlin  14  Final
  Allegheny  21  Wooster  42  Final
  Kenyon  8  Hiram  31  Final RC
  Wabash  45  Ohio Wesleyan  13  Final RC
  Wittenberg  30  Denison  23  Final

Oct. 18 Ohio Wesleyan  23  DePauw  16  Final
  Wabash  52  Kenyon  10  Final RC
  Oberlin  37  Allegheny  9  Final RC
  Wittenberg  42  Wooster  7  Final RC

Oct. 25 DePauw  59  Allegheny  7  Final RC
  Kenyon  7  Wittenberg  49  Final RC
  Oberlin  10  Wabash  70  Final RC
  Hiram  35  Ohio Wesleyan  28  Final RC
  Wooster  24  Denison  38  Final

Nov. 1 Allegheny  24  Kenyon  35  Final
  DePauw  42  Wooster  13  Final RC
  Wittenberg  42  Ohio Wesleyan  6  Final
  Wabash  41  Hiram  10  Final
  Denison  34  Oberlin  7  Final

Nov. 8 Allegheny  7  Denison  45  Final RC RC
  Hiram  12  DePauw  45  Final RC
  Wabash  15  Wittenberg  21  Final RC
  Kenyon  7  Wooster  21  Final
  Ohio Wesleyan  50  Oberlin  13  Final

Nov. 15 Wittenberg  52  Allegheny  21  Final RC
  Wooster  14  Ohio Wesleyan  38  Final
  Denison  33  Kenyon  19  Final
  Oberlin  13  Hiram  35  Final RC
  DePauw  3  Wabash  27  Final RC

Nov. 22 Franklin  14  Wabash  33  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round
  Washington and Jefferson  41  Wittenberg  25  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round

Nov. 29 Wabash  14  UW-Whitewater  38  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.