North Coast Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 NCAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Kenyon  37  Allegheny  7  Final RC

Sep. 14 Hiram  12  Denison  17  Final

Sep. 21 Hiram  20  Allegheny  0  Final RC
  Oberlin  21  Wooster  39  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  20  Kenyon  13  Final
  Wittenberg  45  DePauw  0  Final RC
  Denison  13  Wabash  50  Final RC

Sep. 28 Wooster  38  Hiram  24  Final
  Wabash  65  Allegheny  0  Final RC
  DePauw  26  Kenyon  28  Final
  Oberlin  0  Wittenberg  59  Final
  Denison  47  Ohio Wesleyan  41  Final - 2OT

Oct. 5 Kenyon  21  Oberlin  14  Final
  Wabash  48  Wooster  14  Final RC
  Allegheny  7  Ohio Wesleyan  50  Final
  DePauw  21  Denison  42  Final
  Wittenberg  49  Hiram  9  Final RC

Oct. 12 Hiram  16  Kenyon  20  Final
  Denison  20  Wittenberg  38  Final RC
  Wooster  33  Allegheny  16  Final
  Oberlin  11  DePauw  45  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  13  Wabash  38  Final RC

Oct. 19 Allegheny  0  Oberlin  24  Final RC
  DePauw  23  Ohio Wesleyan  21  Final RC
  Kenyon  7  Wabash  48  Final RC
  Wooster  39  Wittenberg  66  Final RC

Oct. 26 Allegheny  7  DePauw  23  Final RC
  Wabash  27  Oberlin  10  Final RC
  Wittenberg  38  Kenyon  7  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  51  Hiram  13  Final
  Denison  21  Wooster  43  Final

Nov. 2 Wooster  27  DePauw  24  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  17  Wittenberg  55  Final RC
  Hiram  0  Wabash  66  Final RC
  Oberlin  14  Denison  27  Final

Nov. 9 DePauw  24  Hiram  13  Final
  Oberlin  14  Ohio Wesleyan  28  Final
  Wooster  24  Kenyon  14  Final RC
  Wittenberg  35  Wabash  17  Final RC RC
  Denison  24  Allegheny  21  Final

Nov. 16 Hiram  13  Oberlin  47  Final
  Allegheny  0  Wittenberg  56  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  27  Wooster  28  Final RC
  Kenyon  7  Denison  42  Final
  Wabash  38  DePauw  21  Final RC RC
Monon Bell Game
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.