Middle Atlantic Conference Link to official site

2013 MAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 Widener  21  Wesley  33  Final BX RC P
  N.C. Wesleyan  9  Stevenson  19  Final BX RC

Sep. 7 Morrisville State  26  Wilkes  41  Final BX RC
  Lycoming  2  Brockport  30  Final BX
  William Paterson  21  King's  19  Final BX RC
  Gettysburg  62  Misericordia  40  Final BX
  Rowan  27  Delaware Valley  35  Final BX RC
  Montclair State  14  Lebanon Valley  15  Final BX
  Kean  14  Albright  30  Final BX RC

Sep. 13 FDU-Florham  18  TCNJ  12  Final BX

Sep. 14 Lebanon Valley  28  Widener  35  Final BX
  Albright  18  Stevenson  24  Final BX
  Wilkes  18  Lycoming  34  Final BX
  Delaware Valley  42  Misericordia  17  Final BX RC

Sep. 20 Stevenson  55  FDU-Florham  22  Final BX

Sep. 21 Widener  21  Wilkes  0  Final BX
  King's  17  Lebanon Valley  38  Final BX BX
  Delaware Valley  20  Albright  17  Final BX RC
  Misericordia  14  Lycoming  52  Final BX

Sep. 28 FDU-Florham  21  Lebanon Valley  65  Final BX BX RC
  Lycoming  16  Widener  14  Final BX RC
  Stevenson  23  Delaware Valley  41  Final BX RC
  Albright  48  King's  29  Final BX RC
  Wilkes  33  Misericordia  14  Final

Oct. 5 Widener  31  Stevenson  10  Final BX
  King's  41  Misericordia  40  Final BX
  Lebanon Valley  17  Wilkes  6  Final BX
  Delaware Valley  16  Lycoming  19  Final BX RC RC
  Albright  52  FDU-Florham  7  Final BX RC

Oct. 12 FDU-Florham  21  King's  52  Final BX
  Lycoming  7  Lebanon Valley  14  Final BX RC

Oct. 18 Delaware Valley  45  FDU-Florham  30  Final BX RC

Oct. 19 King's  31  Stevenson  24  Final BX RC
  Misericordia  20  Widener  38  Final BX
  Wilkes  12  Albright  30  Final BX RC

Oct. 26 Stevenson  17  Wilkes  21  Final BX
  FDU-Florham  14  Widener  59  Final BX
  King's  21  Delaware Valley  14  Final BX RC
  Lebanon Valley  31  Misericordia  14  Final BX
  Albright  17  Lycoming  20  Final BX RC

Nov. 1 Wilkes  38  FDU-Florham  16  Final BX

Nov. 2 Lycoming  24  King's  28  Final BX
  Widener  19  Albright  33  Final BX RC
  Misericordia  3  Stevenson  48  Final BX
  Lebanon Valley  34  Delaware Valley  31  Final BX RC RC

Nov. 9 King's  20  Widener  52  Final BX
  Stevenson  6  Lebanon Valley  30  Final BX RC
  FDU-Florham  12  Lycoming  55  Final BX
  Albright  42  Misericordia  19  Final BX RC
  Delaware Valley  31  Wilkes  27  Final BX RC

Nov. 16 Wilkes  28  King's  35  Final
  Widener  28  Delaware Valley  50  Final BX RC
  Lycoming  36  Stevenson  20  Final BX RC
  Lebanon Valley  25  Albright  40  Final BX RC RC
  Misericordia  63  FDU-Florham  40  Final BX

Nov. 23 Lebanon Valley  17  Wittenberg  59  Final BX RC P
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Franklin and Marshall  38  Delaware Valley  14  Final BX RC
ECAC Southeast Bowl
  Juniata  34  Albright  45  Final BX RC P
ECAC Southwest Bowl Game
iCalendar RSS Feed