Middle Atlantic Conference Link to official site

1999 MAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 4 FDU-Florham  3  Susquehanna  20  Final

Sep. 11 Lycoming  19  Juniata  13  Final
  Albright  15  Wilkes  36  Final
  Widener  25  FDU-Florham  23  Final
  Delaware Valley  26  Moravian  20  Final

Sep. 18 Widener  0  Lycoming  30  Final
  King's  26  Susquehanna  27  Final
  FDU-Florham  19  Wilkes  32  Final
  Moravian  8  Albright  21  Final
  Juniata  36  Lebanon Valley  3  Final

Sep. 25 King's  0  Lycoming  42  Final
  Albright  3  FDU-Florham  24  Final
  Wilkes  21  Juniata  38  Final
  Lebanon Valley  24  Moravian  13  Final
  Delaware Valley  27  Widener  40  Final

Oct. 2 Susquehanna  0  Wilkes  26  Final
  FDU-Florham  38  Delaware Valley  19  Final
  Juniata  45  Albright  24  Final
  Moravian  14  Widener  40  Final
  Lebanon Valley  5  King's  24  Final

Oct. 9 King's  21  Moravian  19  Final
  Wilkes  54  Delaware Valley  0  Final
  Lebanon Valley  7  Lycoming  41  Final
  Widener  35  Albright  27  Final
  Susquehanna  27  Juniata  7  Final

Oct. 16 Albright  21  Lebanon Valley  7  Final
  Widener  7  Susquehanna  28  Final
  Lycoming  20  Wilkes  15  Final
  Delaware Valley  0  King's  21  Final
  Moravian  38  Juniata  37  Final

Oct. 23 Lebanon Valley  17  Susquehanna  14  Final
  King's  14  Widener  45  Final
  Lycoming  43  Albright  9  Final
  Moravian  10  FDU-Florham  13  Final
  Juniata  42  Delaware Valley  6  Final

Oct. 30 Albright  33  King's  37  Final
  Wilkes  27  Lebanon Valley  25  Final
  FDU-Florham  18  Juniata  45  Final
  Delaware Valley  0  Lycoming  34  Final
  Widener  20  Western Maryland  57  Final
  Susquehanna  27  Moravian  24  Final

Nov. 6 FDU-Florham  26  King's  20  Final
  Lycoming  36  Susquehanna  7  Final
  Widener  32  Lebanon Valley  0  Final
  Wilkes  22  Moravian  28  Final
  Albright  37  Delaware Valley  13  Final

Nov. 13 Lycoming  27  FDU-Florham  3  Final
  Lebanon Valley  3  Delaware Valley  10  Final
  King's  6  Wilkes  30  Final
  Susquehanna  27  Albright  20  Final
  Juniata  59  Widener  45  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio