Centennial Conference Link to official site

2014 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 5 Ursinus  47  TCNJ  7  Final RC
  McDaniel  34  Catholic  31  Final

Sep. 6 Dickinson  21  Hobart  33  Final RC
  Randolph-Macon  3  Johns Hopkins  42  Final RC
  Lebanon Valley  21  Franklin and Marshall  28  Final RC
  King's  14  Moravian  33  Final RC
  Susquehanna  13  Lycoming  42  Final
  Muhlenberg  34  Wilkes  0  Final
  Bridgewater (Va.)  33  Gettysburg  32  Final RC
  Juniata  21  Grove City  13  Final

Sep. 13 Franklin and Marshall  7  Muhlenberg  42  Final RC
  McDaniel  7  Moravian  28  Final RC
  Dickinson  35  Juniata  38  Final
  Gettysburg  14  Ursinus  31  Final RC
  Johns Hopkins  27  Susquehanna  20  Final

Sep. 20 Moravian  14  Johns Hopkins  33  Final RC
  Ursinus  31  Franklin and Marshall  24  Final RC
  Susquehanna  28  Dickinson  29  Final
  Juniata  17  Gettysburg  31  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  59  McDaniel  10  Final

Sep. 27 Ursinus  42  McDaniel  13  Final RC
  Franklin and Marshall  35  Juniata  33  Final
  Dickinson  14  Moravian  21  Final RC
  Gettysburg  31  Susquehanna  21  Final RC
  Johns Hopkins  42  Muhlenberg  26  Final RC

Oct. 4 Juniata  14  Johns Hopkins  56  Final RC
  Moravian  0  Ursinus  24  Final RC
  Franklin and Marshall  14  Dickinson  27  Final
  Muhlenberg  24  Susquehanna  20  Final
  McDaniel  7  Gettysburg  47  Final RC

Oct. 17 Johns Hopkins  42  Dickinson  7  Final RC

Oct. 18 Ursinus  10  Juniata  38  Final
  McDaniel  7  Franklin and Marshall  31  Final
  Susquehanna  24  Moravian  21  Final
  Gettysburg  6  Muhlenberg  47  Final RC

Oct. 24 Gettysburg  14  Johns Hopkins  37  Final RC

Oct. 25 Moravian  12  Franklin and Marshall  42  Final
  Dickinson  33  McDaniel  28  Final
  Susquehanna  14  Ursinus  44  Final
  Juniata  13  Muhlenberg  42  Final RC

Nov. 1 Moravian  34  Gettysburg  14  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  34  Dickinson  20  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  13  Susquehanna  8  Final
  Johns Hopkins  42  Ursinus  14  Final RC
  McDaniel  31  Juniata  56  Final

Nov. 8 Moravian  27  Juniata  21  Final RC
  Johns Hopkins  33  Franklin and Marshall  14  Final RC
  Gettysburg  36  Dickinson  27  Final RC
  Susquehanna  24  McDaniel  16  Final
  Ursinus  27  Muhlenberg  41  Final RC

Nov. 15 Muhlenberg  37  Moravian  7  Final
  McDaniel  17  Johns Hopkins  48  Final RC
  Dickinson  31  Ursinus  47  Final
  Juniata  44  Susquehanna  35  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  14  Gettysburg  26  Final RC

Nov. 22 Muhlenberg  35  Widener  36  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round
  Rowan  16  Johns Hopkins  24  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round

Nov. 29 Johns Hopkins  21  Hobart  24  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.