Centennial Conference Link to official site

2013 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 TCNJ  20  Ursinus  28  Final

Sep. 7 Hobart  30  Dickinson  7  Final RC
  Thiel  20  Juniata  41  Final RC RC
  Moravian  7  Ithaca  31  Final
  Johns Hopkins  38  Randolph-Macon  14  Final RC RC
  Gettysburg  62  Misericordia  40  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  13  Washington and Lee  14  Final RC
  Apprentice School  6  Muhlenberg  59  Final RC
  Susquehanna  28  Merchant Marine  35  Final RC
  Catholic  48  McDaniel  16  Final

Sep. 14 Susquehanna  7  Johns Hopkins  24  Final RC
  Moravian  14  McDaniel  21  Final RC
  Ursinus  41  Gettysburg  23  Final
  Muhlenberg  21  Franklin and Marshall  28  Final
  Juniata  37  Dickinson  14  Final RC

Sep. 21 Franklin and Marshall  9  Ursinus  20  Final RC
  Gettysburg  16  Juniata  38  Final RC
  Dickinson  24  Susquehanna  21  Final
  McDaniel  0  Muhlenberg  58  Final
  Johns Hopkins  52  Moravian  14  Final RC

Sep. 28 Moravian  7  Dickinson  31  Final
  Susquehanna  28  Gettysburg  42  Final
  Juniata  16  Franklin and Marshall  46  Final
  McDaniel  21  Ursinus  40  Final
  Muhlenberg  13  Johns Hopkins  45  Final RC

Oct. 5 Johns Hopkins  65  Juniata  10  Final RC
  Ursinus  52  Moravian  44  Final
  Gettysburg  50  McDaniel  28  Final
  Susquehanna  18  Muhlenberg  38  Final RC
  Dickinson  14  Franklin and Marshall  35  Final
Battle for the Wagon

Oct. 18 Dickinson  17  Johns Hopkins  42  Final RC

Oct. 19 Juniata  28  Ursinus  7  Final
  Muhlenberg  35  Gettysburg  10  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  28  McDaniel  9  Final
  Moravian  17  Susquehanna  27  Final

Oct. 26 Muhlenberg  27  Juniata  7  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  42  Moravian  52  Final RC
  Johns Hopkins  34  Gettysburg  16  Final RC
  McDaniel  31  Dickinson  38  Final
  Ursinus  30  Susquehanna  10  Final

Nov. 2 Susquehanna  36  Franklin and Marshall  41  Final
  Gettysburg  21  Moravian  41  Final RC
  Dickinson  3  Muhlenberg  42  Final RC
  Ursinus  18  Johns Hopkins  24  Final RC
  Juniata  42  McDaniel  21  Final

Nov. 9 Franklin and Marshall  30  Johns Hopkins  45  Final RC
  Juniata  27  Moravian  14  Final
  McDaniel  43  Susquehanna  42  Final
  Dickinson  7  Gettysburg  42  Final
  Muhlenberg  41  Ursinus  10  Final

Nov. 16 Susquehanna  10  Juniata  17  Final
  Johns Hopkins  52  McDaniel  21  Final RC
  Gettysburg  26  Franklin and Marshall  36  Final
  Moravian  12  Muhlenberg  24  Final RC
  Ursinus  31  Dickinson  0  Final

Nov. 23 Wesley  29  Johns Hopkins  24  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Franklin and Marshall  38  Delaware Valley  14  Final RC
ECAC Southeast Bowl
  Salisbury  21  Muhlenberg  19  Final
ECAC Bowl Game
  Juniata  34  Albright  45  Final RC
ECAC Southwest Bowl Game
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.