Centennial Conference Link to official site

2007 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Aug. 30 Ursinus  28  La Salle  0  Final
  Moravian  34  Susquehanna  27  Final

Aug. 31 Muhlenberg  15  TCNJ  0  Final

Sep. 1 Lebanon Valley  25  Gettysburg  49  Final
  McDaniel  19  Bridgewater (Va.)  45  Final
  Johns Hopkins  17  Hampden-Sydney  16  Final
  Dickinson  17  Grove City  13  Final

Sep. 8 Randolph-Macon  18  Johns Hopkins  9  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  0  Washington and Lee  20  Final
  Gettysburg  7  Hampden-Sydney  54  Final
  Lycoming  14  Ursinus  17  Final - OT
  Hobart  27  Dickinson  30  Final - OT
  McDaniel  14  Moravian  43  Final
  Juniata  17  FDU-Florham  20  Final - OT

Sep. 14 Gettysburg  41  Johns Hopkins  10  Final
  Dickinson  28  Franklin and Marshall  21  Final

Sep. 15 Union  0  Muhlenberg  34  Final
  Ursinus  44  Juniata  26  Final
  Catholic  28  McDaniel  21  Final
  Lebanon Valley  18  Moravian  19  Final

Sep. 22 Moravian  44  Johns Hopkins  41  Final
  Muhlenberg  14  Gettysburg  13  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  27  Juniata  12  Final
  McDaniel  20  Dickinson  37  Final

Sep. 29 Catholic  28  Franklin and Marshall  27  Final
  Gettysburg  21  Ursinus  7  Final
  Johns Hopkins  21  Muhlenberg  28  Final
  Dickinson  24  Moravian  23  Final
  Juniata  10  McDaniel  14  Final

Oct. 6 Johns Hopkins  20  Dickinson  17  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  10  Ursinus  31  Final
  Gettysburg  27  Moravian  20  Final
  Muhlenberg  44  Juniata  3  Final

Oct. 13 Moravian  38  Franklin and Marshall  24  Final
  Ursinus  17  Johns Hopkins  10  Final
  Juniata  21  Gettysburg  42  Final
  McDaniel  0  Muhlenberg  43  Final

Oct. 20 Muhlenberg  31  Franklin and Marshall  0  Final
  Dickinson  42  Gettysburg  28  Final
  Ursinus  42  McDaniel  10  Final
  Juniata  13  Moravian  28  Final

Oct. 27 Johns Hopkins  42  Juniata  21  Final
  Moravian  0  Ursinus  27  Final
  Dickinson  24  Muhlenberg  29  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  24  McDaniel  17  Final - OT

Nov. 3 McDaniel  14  Gettysburg  38  Final
  Muhlenberg  31  Ursinus  7  Final
  Juniata  14  Dickinson  41  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  19  Johns Hopkins  11  Final

Nov. 10 Moravian  7  Muhlenberg  35  Final
  Johns Hopkins  31  McDaniel  3  Final
  Ursinus  20  Dickinson  35  Final
  Gettysburg  38  Franklin and Marshall  56  Final
  Juniata  56  Gallaudet  38  Final

Nov. 17 Gettysburg  20  Carnegie Mellon  21  Final
  Salisbury  21  Muhlenberg  31  Final
NCAA Tournament First Round
  Waynesburg  10  Dickinson  16  Final - OT

Nov. 24 Muhlenberg  21  Wesley  38  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.